Database  Shows  Kennels  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Diolayn Baltimore Maryland
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: SIMONALAND SHERKHAN
Mother: SIMONALAND ODYSSEA
Datebirth: 22.06.2017
No pedigree: RKF 4873236
Sex: Male
Color: Tricolor
Height: 38.0
Tattoo / Chip: LLA 1846
Breeder: Kennel "Diolayn"
.
Owner: Kennel "Diolayn"
..
Address of living: Irkutsk
E-mail: Diolayn@mail.ru
Website: diolayn.ru
Offsprings in base:
 
85 males
91 females
Titles:
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, RKF.Ch , J.Rus.Ch, J.Kaz.Ch, J.Lv.Ch, SKK.Ch (kaz)
Certificates:
1 x BIS, 2 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 1 x BIS.J-II, 2 x BIS.J-III, 13 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 7 x CACIB, 2 x .., 2 x ., 2 x BIS.B-II, 1 x BIS.B-III, 1 x BIS.P, 1 x BIS.P-II
Certificates:
8 x CACIB, 20 x CAC, 1 x Res.CAC
Health:
MLS, NCCD, POAG, Osteogenesisimperfecta, IGS, PK def.- N/N( Laboklin). Patella test - 0/0
Working cert.:
.. - 1
PEDIGREE
: Spotless Ingrid: 4:3;
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ...
Diolayn Baltimore Maryland  
RKF 4873236 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH, 3 x Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch 2022,2023, Blr.Ch , ...
Simonaland Sherkhan 
3980069 ,Tricolor, RU
Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Pol.Ch
Absolutely Spotless Ralph 
PKR 86226/I/11 ,Tricolor, POL
Aus.Ch
Beagelee Aqua Di Gio 
ANKC ,Tricolor, AUS
J.WW 2008, Int.CH, Cze.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch
Absolutely Spotless Tonia 
PKR VI-12009 ,Tricolor, POL
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ...
Absolutely Spotless Wiki 
RKF 3274559 ,Tricolor, RU
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012 , Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ...
Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc 
RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH, Ger.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch
Absolutely Spotless Rusalka 
PKR VI-11145 ,Tricolor, POL
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ...
Simonaland Odyssea 
RKF 3625945 ,Tricolor, RU
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch
Hotshot Xandrina 
PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL
Int.CH, Pol.Ch
Daragoj Frank Zappa 
RKR VI-7403 / FIN 42432/02 ,Tricolor, POL
Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch
Starbuck Torbay Smoke Ring 
PKR VI-9214 / AKC HP4517904 ,Tricolor, POL
Int.CH, 3 x Club.Ch + BOB , J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ...
Absolutely Spotless Enigma 
RKF 2545617 / PKR 13726 ,Tricolor, RU
Daragoj Final Cut 
FIN 38303/07 ,Tricolor, FIN
Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch
Spotless Ingrid 
PKR. VI-8082 ,Tricolor, POL
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
17.12.2022 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,
Lyudmila Zubkova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
CW
1 3 / 10
14.05.2022 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,
Zulfiya Kalimullina (Kazan) Club Champion 001, ex.
CW
1 5 / 11
19.02.2022 International Dog Show , ,
Oksana Gachina (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 8 / 14
19.02.2022 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ,
Oksana Gachina (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
2 8 / 14
06.06.2021 International Dog Show 2021, ѻ,

Irina Azen (Belarus) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 7
06.06.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ѻ,
Irina Azen (Belarus) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 3 / 7
05.06.2021 International Dog Show 2021, ѻ,

Irina Poletaeva (Finland) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 8
05.06.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ѻ,

Irina Poletaeva (Finland) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
1 3 / 8
09.05.2021 National Show 2021 , ʻ,
Olga Grin (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 4
03.04.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,

Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CW
1 7 / 15
03.04.2021 National Show 6 FCI, ,
Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
CW
1 7 / 11
03.04.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ,
Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
CW
1 7 / 11
03.04.2021 National Show 2021, ,

Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 6 / 10
21.02.2021 National Show , ,
Nadezhda Grigorieva (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 6 / 11
20.02.2021 National Show , ,
Georg Baklushin (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
CW
1 5 / 9
12.12.2020 International Dog Show -CACIB-2020, ѻ,
Yulia Olkova (Kazakhstan) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 11
12.12.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ѻ,
Yulia Olkova (Kazakhstan) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 4 / 11
06.12.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,

Andrew Pahomov (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CW
3 7 / 16
06.12.2020 International Dog Show CACIB, ,

Marina Gerasimova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 6 / 11
05.12.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,

Valeria Rakuta (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CW
3 10 / 18
05.12.2020 International Dog Show -2020, ,

Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 7 / 13
05.12.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ,
Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
3 7 / 13
30.08.2020 National Show , ,
Elena Gindullina (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
R.CAC
Best Male - 2
1 5 / 11
22.08.2020 International Dog Show 2020, ,

Serghei Volinets (Moldova) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 6 / 12
22.08.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ,

Serghei Volinets (Moldova) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 6 / 12
09.08.2020 National Show 2020, ,
Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 9 / 18
09.08.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,

Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CW
1 7 / 16
19.01.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion 2020, ,
Miodrag Vretenicic (Montenegro) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CW
1 7 / 11
19.01.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,
Larisa Popova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CW
1 5 / 11
05.01.2020 National Show , -03, -

Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 7
06.10.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , , -

Julia Lakatosh (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 5 / 9
21.07.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,

Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) Club Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 4 / 10
21.07.2019 National Show -2019, ,
Inna Begma (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 6
21.07.2019 National Show -2019, ,
(Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 6
09.06.2019 National Show -2019, ѻ,
Vitaliy Khizhnyak (Ukrain) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2 5 / 10
08.06.2019 International Dog Show 2019, ѻ,

Peerapong Pisitwuttinan (Thailand) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2 4 / 12
11.05.2019 National Show , ѻ,

Galina Perevedentseva (Russia) Champion 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 7
16.03.2019 National Show -2019, ,
Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC
1 3 / 7
26.01.2019 National Show -2019, ,

Elena Erusalimskaya (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 8
26.01.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Olga Teslenko (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.

Best Male - 3
1 10 / 21
13.01.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Weron Grzegorz (Poland) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
.
2 9 / 17
13.01.2019 National Show 2019, ,
Elena Kryukova (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
04.11.2018 International Dog Show -2018/The Cup of the RKF President-2018,
Jozef Jurs (Slovakia) Intermedia 003, ex.
5 31 / 55
03.11.2018 International Dog Show -2018/Russia-2018,

Jose Homem de Mello (Portugal) Intermedia 003, ex.
6 40 / 78
15.09.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,
Ekaterina Krylova (Russia) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
.
3 12 / 25
26.08.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , -,

Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
.
1 6 / 18
13.05.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Elena Kruus (Estonia) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
.
4 11 / 28
15.04.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion , ,

Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
.
5 8 / 25
27.01.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner , ,

Elena Gindullina (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.
CW
1 12 / 26
Last update was 25.09.2023