Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè |
Certificates: |
1 x CAC, 3 x CACj |
Health: |
F7,MLS,NCCD,IGS,POAG,PK,Osteogenesis imperfecta - clear Laboklin by parentages |
Working cert.: |
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - 3 ñòåïåíü |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Hessin Tobias: 3:3; | | | | J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè Beauty's Glance Zesty Flavour RKF 5993849 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Ami Shegoday Ostwind RKF 5514255 ,Tricolor, RU |
Szephegyi-Szimat Oliver MET.BEAGLE171/15 ,Tricolor, HU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Szephegyi-Szimat Isabell Tricolor, HU |
WW 2013, J.WW 2012, Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Beagelee You Are My Sunshine ÐÊÔ 3041390 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
Aus.Ch Beagelee Killer Queen ANKC 2100258457 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Vadzhilayn Greatness of Diamond RKF 3592176 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Absolutely Spotless Malta RKF 2945473 ,Tricolor |
Res.EuW 2010, Pol.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Pol.Ch, J.Ua.Ch Fallow From Elly's Pack UKU 0047864 / NHSB 2737647 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
Int.CH, Ger.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Rusalka PKR VI-11145 ,Tricolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 03.12.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Elena Kryukova (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Male - 3 | 1 | 14 / 21 | | 28.05.2023 | National Show | «Êóáîê Êàìû-2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 5 / 6 | | 28.05.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Stanislav Gorodilov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 5 / 6 | | 11.12.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Juliya Olkova (Kazakhstan) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Male - 2 | 2 | 9 / 20 | | 07.08.2022 | National Show | «Ïðèêàìñêîå ëåòî-2 -2022» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÎÎ «ÏÎÎËÑ», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Larisa Kizina (St. Petersburg) | Open | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 5 / 10 | | 07.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÎÎ «ÏÎÎËÑ», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Larisa Kizina (St. Petersburg) | Open | á/ì, ex.
| 1 | 5 / 10 | | 18.06.2022 | National Show | «Êóáîê Êàìû 2022» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 6 / 11 | | 18.06.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 6 / 11 | | 12.12.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Male - 4 | 2 | 12 / 24 | | 26.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Ìàãíèòêà 2021», ÌÃÎÎ «ÌÃÊÑÑ», Ìàãíèòîãîðñê Ðîññèÿ | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 4 | 10 / 21 | | 26.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÌÃÎÎ «ÌÃÊÑÑ», Ìàãíèòîãîðñê Ðîññèÿ | Victor Lobakin (Azerbaijan) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 4 | 10 / 21 | | 06.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Òþìåíè - 2021», ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Anatoly Zhuk (Belarus) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 3 | 8 / 18 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 05.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 5 / 17 | | 05.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Äðóæáû - 2021», ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Svetlana Radyuk (Belarus) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 4 | 9 / 20 | | 29.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Êàìû-2021», ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ðîññèÿ | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 2 | 8 / 16 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 29.05.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ðîññèÿ | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 8 / 16 | | 02.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß. Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ 2020» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020 Ðîññèÿ | Natali Drovossekova (Kazakhstan) | Puppy | 001, v.p. CW | 1 | 31 / 50 | | 01.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß. Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ 2021» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021 Ðîññèÿ | Larisa Kizina (St. Petersburg) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 33 / 55 | | 31.01.2021 | International Dog Show | «Îãíè Ïðèêàìüÿ 2021» ÐÎÎ ÖÑ ÏÊ, Ïåðìü Ðîññèÿ | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 8 / 15 | | 12.12.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê «Çíàòíàÿ Îõîòà 2020», ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. CW | 3 | 13 / 23 | | 12.12.2020 | National Show | «Âñòðå÷è Äðóçåé 2020» ×ÐÊÔ, ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ðîññèÿ | Elena Belkina (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 2 | 8 / 12 | | | |
Last update was 19.10.2022 |
| |