Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by: Egregia Cum Laude Kennel
|
|
Titles: |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Mda.Ch |
Certificates: |
3 x CACIB, 2 x Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 1 x Þí.Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 2 x CAC |
Certificates: |
4 x CAC |
Health: |
Factor VII: -/- (Clear Laboklin ) MLS: Ñlear by parentage NCCD: -/- (clear), Lafora -clear(Laboklin), CDPA-N/N (clear) Laboklin, CDDY/IVDD-at risk, DM-N/N (clear), PRA-(carrier) Zoogen, CAT-(carrier) Zoogen |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Daragoj Diamond Heart: 3:4; Daragoj Golden Belle: 3:4; | | | | Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Egregia Cum Laude Galileo Galilei UKU.0299949 ,Bicolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Smr.Ch Captain Harlock ROI 11/29859 ,Tricolor, IT |
Gioboy the Merry Beaglers LOSH 1022449 ,Tricolor, BE |
Daragoj Crystal Sky FIN43412/00 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Can.Ch Briarlane's Dreamtime HN00200501 ,Tricolor, CAN |
Daragoj Hot Gossip ROI 10/185082 / FIN45535/02 ,Tricolor, IT |
Daragoj Diamond Heart FIN23509/01 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Daragoj Golden Belle FIN30234/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Int.CH, Grand Ua.Ch, Rom.Ch, Tur.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Fonteposca Cum Laude UKU 0107803 / ROI 11/102033 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
Am.Ch Lanbur Edgar Allan FIN 41398/05 / HP05968802 ,Tricolor, FIN |
EuW 2006 Daragoj Heaven Can Wait FIN 45533/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Najaladniejsza Leo Libra LOI 09161635 ,Bicolor, IT |
Bol.Ch, Mac.Ch, Mnt.Ch, Balkan.Ch Alotorius Old Glory American Boy PKR VI-11646 ,Tricolor, POL |
Ladniutka Pani Leo Libra PKR.VII - 11647 ,Tricolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 10.10.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ðàíãà ×ÐÊÔ áåç ÑÀÑ, «Îñåííèé Êóáîê Ñåâàñòîïîëÿ», ÌÎÎ ÊÖ, Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ñåâàñòîïîëü | Natalya Tikhonova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 3 / 7 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 04.09.2021 | National Show | «Çâåçäû îñåíè - 2021», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÊËÆ «Ðèíã», Êðûìñê Êðûìñê | Irina Voloshina (Uzbekistan) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | | 04.09.2021 | National Show | «Ñåíòÿáðüñêèå âñòðå÷è 2021», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÊËÆ «Ôîðòóíà Þã», Êðûìñê Êðûìñê | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | | 16.05.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «ÊÖ», Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 8 / 18 | | 31.10.2020 | National Show | «Ïàìÿòè Âëàäèìèðà Ðåäüêî-2020», ÍÃÎÎ ×ÊÑÑ, Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Ekaterina Krylova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 5 / 10 | | 31.10.2020 | National Show | «Ìåëîäèÿ ׸ðíîãî Ìîðÿ-2-2020», ÍÃÎÎ ×ÊÑÑ, Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Elena Krutsenko (Magnitogorsk) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 5 / 10 | | 18.10.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ «ÊÖ», Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Club Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 9 / 17 | | 12.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÐÎÎ «Êèíîëîãè÷åñêàÿ ôåäåðàöèÿ», Ñèìôåðîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Drutsa (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CW | 1 | 3 / 9 | | 06.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÐÎÎ ÊÊ «×åìïèîí», Åâïàòîðèÿ Ðîññèÿ | Elena Matveeva (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CW | 1 | 5 / 13 | | 29.09.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÐÊÎÎ «Ñêèô», Ñèìôåðîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Kirill Barbosov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 8 / 16 | | 28.09.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÑÐÎÎÑÊÑ «Ãðàíä», Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 6 / 12 | | 21.09.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê «Êðûìñêèå Èãðû-2019», ÌÎÎ ÊÊÎ «Äðóã», Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Elena Bychkova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male Ê×Ê | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 08.06.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ «ÊÖ», Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 7 / 15 | | 21.04.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÏÖÑ «Ñåâàñòîïîëü», Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ðîññèÿ | Anna Tiets (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 11 / 25 | | 12.10.2018 | National Show | 80th Anniversary Jubilee Show Ïîëüøà | Roberto Velez Pico (Puerto Rico) | Champion | 004, ex.
| 8 | 32 / 58 | | 11.10.2018 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Åâðîïû 2018 / Euro Dog Show 2018 Ïîëüøà | Luis Pinto Teixeira, Augusto Benedicto III Santos (Poland) | Champion | á/ì, ex.
| 21 | 101 / 196 | | 29.09.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐÎÎÑÊÑ «Ãðàíä», Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ñåâàñòîïîëü | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 2 | 7 / 13 | | 24.09.2017 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ «ÊÊÎ Äðóã», Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ñåâàñòîïîëü | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 5 / 6 | | 24.09.2017 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÏÖÑ «Ñåâàñòîïîëü», Ñåâàñòîïîëü Ñåâàñòîïîëü | Nina Kharatishvili (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 7 / 12 | | 26.08.2017 | National Show | Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ âûñòàâêà â ðàìêàõ ×Å/ EDS Óêðàèíà | Cathy Delmar (Ireland) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 4 | 14 / 18 | | 25.08.2017 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Åâðîïû 2017 / Euro Dog Show 2017 Óêðàèíà | Adrian Landarte, Marko Lepasaar (Ukrain) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 20 | 65 / 114 | | 24.08.2017 | International Dog Show | «ÓÊÐÀÈÍÀ-2017», Êèåâ / «UKRAINE-2017», Kiev Óêðàèíà | Bo Skalin (Sweden) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 4 | 17 / 32 | | 18.06.2017 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÊËÆ «Ôàóíà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Íîâîðîññèéñê | Irina Shvets (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 3 | 12 / 19 | | 17.06.2017 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎËÑ, Íîâîðîññèéñê Íîâîðîññèéñê | Ljudmila Lavrova (Moldova) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 12 / 17 | | | |
Last update was 11.10.2021 |
| |