Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by: Marina Tyrina
|
|
Titles: |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Blr.Ch, Bol.Ch, Geo.Ch, Rom.Ch, Ua.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Chl.Ch, J.Mac.Ch, J.Mda.Ch |
Certificates: |
2 x BIS, 2 x BIS.J, 4 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS.J-II, 9 x CACIB, 1 x Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 3 x Ê×Ê |
Health: |
Factor VII: +/- MLS, IGS, NCCD, POAG, PK - N/N (clear) |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Shemsu Sotis Insar Pride of God's RKF 3364335 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Am.Ch Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK |
Int.CH, Den.Ch, Fin.Ch, Est.W 2005, Fin.W 2008 Trewelyn Grandezza FIN 38754/03 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... Primadona Tergy RKF 2545802 / CLP/BEA/6287 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Grand Bol.Ch, Aut.Ch, Bol.Ch, Cze.Ch, ... Beagelee Blackjack ANKC 2100235584 / CLP/BEA/5621/08 ,Tricolor, CZ |
Am.Ch Springfield`n`skyline's Big Shot AKC HM00516401 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Briarlane's Manahound Payback HP 12916401 ,Tricolor |
Fenimore's Amazing Amber OHZB/BG 3570 / CLP/BEA/5189/08 ,Bicolor |
Lord Romeo vom Kemnader See VDH/BCD 02-256 ,Bicolor, DE |
Glamour Tergy CLP/BEA/3866 / OHZB/BG/3171 ,Tricolor |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 30.10.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Òîï Äîã», Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Zulfiya Kalimullina (Kazan) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 13 / 23 | ÂÊ×Ê | 25.06.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÎÎ «ÊÑÊ», Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Elena Gindullina (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 9 / 14 | ÂÊ×Ê | 04.06.2022 | National Show | «Æåì÷óæèíà ×åðíîìîðñêîãî Ïîáåðåæüÿ 2022» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Íîâîðîññèéñê | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 3 / 4 | VCAC, Âåòåðàí ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 07.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Íîâîðîññèéñê | Kirill Barbosov (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 7 / 13 | ÂÊ×Ê | 18.10.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÊÃÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ñèðèóñ», Êðîïîòêèí Ðîññèÿ | Elena Kuleshova (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 1 / 2 | BOS | 18.10.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÊÃÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ñèðèóñ», Êðîïîòêèí Ðîññèÿ | Lilia N. Popova (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 1 / 2 | BOS | 04.10.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÊÎÎ «Çîîñôåðà», Àðìàâèð Ðîññèÿ | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 7 / 12 | ÂÊ×Ê | 04.10.2020 | National Show | «Îñåííèé Ìàðàôîí», ÊÊÊÎÎ «Çîîñôåðà», Àðìàâèð Ðîññèÿ | Nadezhda Grigorieva (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 4 / 7 | | 04.10.2020 | National Show | «Çîîñôåðà 2020», ÊÊÊÎÎ «Çîîñôåðà», Àðìàâèð Ðîññèÿ | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 3 / 7 | | 13.09.2020 | National Show | «Çâåçäû Êóáàíè Îñåíü 2020», ÊÊÎÎ «ÎËÏÑ Êèíîëîãèÿ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 26.08.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÏÖ Õðóñòàëüíàÿ Áóõòà, Ãåëåíäæèê Ãåëåíäæèê | Ludmila Mazina (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 9 / 15 | | 20.05.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÐÎ ÐÊËÑ, Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó | Zaza Omarov (Georgia) | Club Champion | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 17 / 30 | | 08.05.2017 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ «Ïÿòèãîðñêèé êëóá ñîáàêîâîäñòâà «Êàâêàç»», Ïÿòèãîðñê Ïÿòèãîðñê | Elena Belkina (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 6 / 15 | | 01.10.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê , «ÇËÀÒÎ ÑÊÈÔλ, Ñèìôåðîïîëü Ñèìôåðîïîëü | Elena Bychkova (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 6 / 13 | | 23.06.2016 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2016 / World Dog Show 2016 Ìîñêâà | Tomas Jakkel, Karl Reisinger, SV Sudarsan (Russia) | Champion | á/ì, ex.
| 27 | 133 / 259 | | 12.06.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Íîâîðîññèéñê Íîâîðîññèéñê | Olga Kojevnikova (Belarus) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male Ê×Ê | 1 | 7 / 14 | | 11.06.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Íîâîðîññèéñê Íîâîðîññèéñê | Mikhail Kremnev (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 7 / 15 | | 07.06.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÐÎ ÐÊËÑ, Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó Ðîñòîâ-íà-Äîíó | Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 4 / 9 | | 18.04.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÊÔ, Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Winner | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 9 / 20 | | 24.10.2014 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Åâðîïû 2014 / Euro Dog Show 2014 ×åõèÿ | Sanders Martin, Dvorak Petr (Czech Republic) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 19 | 86 / 189 | | 17.05.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎËÏÑÊ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Elena Kozina (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 9 / 24 | | 19.04.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÊÎÎ «ÊÊÔ», Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 11 / 23 | | 26.01.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Pedro De La Rue (Portugal) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 20 / 39 | | 20.04.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 7 | 16 / 36 | | 14.10.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Eugeniy Erusalimskiy (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 3 / 10 | | | |
Last update was 20.05.2021 |
| |