Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Titles: |
J.WW 2011, Int.CH, 3 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Lt.Ch, Sw.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Lit.W 2011, J.Rus.Ch, J.Bel.Ch, J.Est.Ch, J.Lt.Ch, J.Ua.Ch |
Health: |
Factor VII: -/- MLS: -/- Синдром "китайского бигля" - чистый |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Инбридинги: Daragoj Brave Heart: 4:4; | | | | J.WW 2011, Int.CH, 3 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Valsi Imagemaker For Bravo Vista RKF 2701412 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2009, 2012, res.WW 2010, Int.CH, Rus.Ch, Den.Ch, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Woods PKR.VI-12871 / MET 4098/08 ,Tricolor, POL |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Am.Ch Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK |
Int.CH, Den.Ch, Fin.Ch, Est.W 2005, Fin.W 2008 Trewelyn Grandezza FIN 38754/03 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Alotorius Awangarda RKF 2354367 / PKR 13040 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Cze.Ch, Pol.Ch God Father Catulus PKR.VI-12686 ,Tricolor, POL |
Am.Ch Harnett Watercolours In The Rain HP09056901 ,Tricolor, CAN |
Int.CH, Pol.Ch Daragoj Lady Chatterley PKR VI-6521 ,Tricolor, POL |
Rus.Ch, Pol.Ch Alexa At Old Glory Xandrina Tricolor, POL |
Rus.Ch, Pol.Ch Embargo Tel Quel PKR VI-7995 , |
Pol.Ch Diamonds Are Forever Xandrina PKR.VI-7066 ,Bicolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 01.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. Кубок Президента РКФ 2021» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021 Россия | Larisa Kizina (St. Petersburg) | Veteran | 002, ex.
| 2 | 33 / 55 | R.V.CAC | 06.03.2021 | National Show | «Олимп - Весна 2021», РОО КЛЖ «Олимп», Москва Россия | Tamara Chupris (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 1 / 2 | VCAC | 06.03.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС, РОО КК «Северо-Запад», Москва Россия | Dmitriy Trofimov (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 1 / 2 | VCAC | 09.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МОО «Федерация Кинологии», Москва Россия | Pavel Margolin (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 10 / 20 | ВКЧК | 09.08.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС 6 группы FCI «Идеал Шоу», МОООЛС «Идеал», Москва Россия | Alexander Shishkin (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 10 / 18 | | 09.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, МОООЛС «Идеал», Москва Россия | Alexander Shishkin (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 10 / 18 | ВКЧК | 14.03.2020 | National Show | «Столица Весна 2020», РОО КК «Столица», Москва Россия | Pedro Luis Sanches Delerue (Portugal) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 3 / 8 | | 08.03.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС, МООК «Кинология и Я», Москва Россия | Флера Чайковская (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 23.06.2016 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Мира 2016 / World Dog Show 2016 Москва | Tomas Jakkel, Karl Reisinger, SV Sudarsan (Russia) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 27 | 133 / 259 | | 27.12.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, РОО КЛС «Остров Сокровищ», Москва Москва | Silva Zeferino (Portugal) | Club Champion | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 28 / 57 | | 05.09.2015 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Европы 2015 / Euro Dog Show 2015 Норвегия | David Craig (United Kingdom) | Champion | неяв.,
| 10 | 43 / 74 | | 31.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Десятая Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2015» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Jan Ryk (Poland) | Club Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 42 / 77 | | 30.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Монопородная выставка ранга ПК Москва | Renata Pekeviciene (Lithuania) | Working | 004, ex. CC | 5 | 35 / 63 | | 01.02.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, РОО КЛЖ «Фаворит», Москва Москва | Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 18 / 42 | | 17.01.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, РОО ОК «Лидер», Москва Москва | Bo Skalin (Sweden) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 17 / 32 | | 14.12.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, РОО «КЛС «Остров Сокровищ», Москва Москва | Peerapong Pisitwuttinan (Thailand) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 22 / 49 | | 09.11.2014 | International Dog Show | «Кубок Президента РКФ-2014»/«The Cup of the RKF President-2014», Москва Москва | Adrian Landarte (Uruguay) | Working | 003, ex.
| 5 | 33 / 61 | | 08.11.2014 | International Dog Show | «Россия-2014»/«Russia-2014», Москва Москва | C.V. Sudarsan (India) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 5 | 31 / 61 | | 24.10.2014 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Европы 2014 / Euro Dog Show 2014 Чехия | Sanders Martin, Dvorak Petr (Czech Republic) | Champion | неяв.,
| 19 | 86 / 189 | | 23.10.2014 | National Show | Национальная выставка (САС), Чехия, Брно Чехия | Sanders Martin, Dvorak Petr (Czech Republic) | Winner | неяв.,
| 11 | 37 / 76 | | 04.10.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, «Кубок Арктур 2014», Москва Москва | Leanne Duval (Australia) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 4 | 47 / 107 | | 09.08.2014 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Мира 2014 / World Dog Show 2014 Финляндия | Rafaelo Malo Alcrudo, Carlos Fernandez Renau (Finland) | Open | б/м, v.g.
| 23 | 85 / 171 | | 14.06.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, МКОО «Возрождение Бис», Москва Москва | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 15 / 31 | | 01.06.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, ЯГОО «ОС Ярос», Ярославль Ярославль | Nina Kharatishvili (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 16 / 31 | | 11.05.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Девятая Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2014» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Henrietta Surjan (Hungary) | Working | 003, ex. CC | 4 | 54 / 102 | | 06.04.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, СПРОО КС «Элита», МО, Сергиев Посад Сергиев Посад | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 23 / 45 | | 26.01.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, РОО КЛЖ «Фаворит», Москва Москва | Pedro De La Rue (Portugal) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 20 / 39 | | 11.01.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, КЦ «Элита», Москва Москва | Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 13 / 37 | | 01.12.2013 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, Москва, МКОО «Профессионал» Москва | Luis Pinto Teixeira (Portugal) | Working | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 6 / 13 | | 01.12.2013 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МООК «Андромеда», Москва Москва | Tatyana Mordvinova (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 8 / 18 | | 30.11.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 17 / 35 | | 16.11.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Сергиев Посад Сергиев Посад | Svetlana Reshetnikova (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК Best Male - 4 | 2 | 15 / 36 | | 29.09.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК «Кубок Арктур 2013», Москва, МКОО Мега Москва | Lenka Frncova (Czech Republic) | Working | 003, ex. CC | 3 | 37 / 82 | | 11.08.2013 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, Москва Москва | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Working | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 9 / 20 | | 29.06.2013 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, Москва Москва | Anca Diana Giura (Romania) | Working | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 7 / 18 | | 09.05.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Восьмая Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2013» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Andrzej Brabletz (Poland) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 5 | 44 / 89 | | 21.04.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, РОО КЛС «Остров сокровищ», Москва Москва | Rui Oliveira (Portugal) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 20 / 41 | | 24.03.2013 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ-2» 2013 Москва | Arne Foss (Norway) | Working | б/м, ex.
| 5 | 34 / 63 | | 23.03.2013 | International Dog Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ-1» 2013 Москва | Karl Reisinger (Germany) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 5 | 37 / 72 | | 17.02.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, «Фаворит», Москва Москва | Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) | Winner | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 19 / 46 | | 13.01.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, «Элита», Москва Москва | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 18 / 39 | | 30.12.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Igor Selimovich (Croatia) | Winner | 001, ex. КЧК Best Male - 2 | 3 | 19 / 44 | | 10.11.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, Москва Москва | Paul Stanton (United Kingdom) | Winner | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 3 | 1 | 13 / 24 | | 15.09.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК «Кубок Арктур 2012», Москва Москва | Anna Krejzkova (Czech Republic) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 30 / 69 | | 15.09.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, Москва Москва | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 3 | 19 / 41 | | 01.07.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, МКОО «Атлантида», Москва Москва | Zika Stevanovic Katunac (Serbia) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 12 / 26 | | 13.05.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. КЧК | 3 | 21 / 39 | | 09.05.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Седьмая Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2012» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Peter Siegfried (Germany) | Open | 003, ex. CC | 5 | 36 / 89 | | 22.04.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Zoran Brankovic (Serbia) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 25 / 58 | | 19.02.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Elizabeth Gonzalez (Gibraltar) | Winner | 001, ex. КЧК Best Male - 4 | 3 | 27 / 61 | | 17.12.2011 | Champion Show | Золотой Ошейник 2011 Москва | Elena Erusalimskaya (Russia) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 9 | 11 / 23 | | 04.11.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК , Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 18 / 39 | | 04.11.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Viera Staviarska (Slovakia) | Working | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 20 / 43 | | 08.10.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Dick Rutten (Netherlands) | Open | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 22 / 54 | | 17.09.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК «Кубок Арктур 2011», Москва Москва | Elly Vervoort (Netherlands) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 35 / 83 | | 06.08.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, Вологда Вологда | Natalya Bulelik (Novosibirsk) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male КЧК | 1 | 10 / 15 | | 26.06.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, Москва Москва | Mario Renato Leme Duarte (Brasil) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 16 / 32 | | 15.05.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | VI Национальная Монопородная Выставка «БИГЛЬ 2011» ранга Чемпион Клуба Москва | Jochen Eberhardt (Germany) | Junior | б/м, v.g.
| 12 | 38 / 95 | | 15.05.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Maciej Kozber (Poland) | Junior | б/м, v.g.
| 10 | 27 / 76 | | 06.03.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Junior | неяв.,
| 5 | 16 / 46 | | 13.02.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, Москва Москва | Mile Aleksoski (Macedonia) | Junior | 001, ex. Ю.КЧК | 5 | 15 / 41 | | 12.12.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Дзержинск Дзержинск | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Юный Поб.Клуба | 3 | 13 / 40 | | 01.10.2010 | International Dog Show | Чемпионат Европы 2010 / Euro Dog Show 2010 Словения | Andrew Brace, Joze Vester (Slovenija) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 6 | 44 / 85 | | 18.09.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК «Кубок Арктур 2010» Москва | Eeva Resko (Finland) | Puppy | 001, v.p. CW | 5 | 42 / 90 | | 15.08.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Моно ПК, Москва Москва | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. CW | 1 | 12 / 37 | | | |
Last update was 15.08.2016 |
| |