Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by: Íèêîëàé Õ.
|
|
Titles: |
RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
2 x CAC, 3 x CACJ, 2 x BOB, 1 x R.CACJ, 8 x CW |
Certificates: |
2 x CAC, 3 x CACj, 1 x Res.CACj |
Health: |
MLS: -/- NCCD -/- ; PK-def -/- ; POAG -/- ; ICM -/- ; Ëîêóñ å/Å - VetGenomics |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Spotless Kamea: 3:4; Calabria's Camilia Tel Quel: 4:4; | | | | RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch Fortuna Vitae Ledy Karolina Bey RKF 5621360 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch. 2015, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Absolutely Spotless Walet RKF 3451777 / PKR 16081 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Int.CH, Ger.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Rusalka PKR VI-11145 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, Aut.Ch, Cze.Ch, Hrv.Ch, Pol.Ch, ... Daragoj Crystal Chance CLP 2547/01 / FIN 43410/00 ,Tricolor, CZ |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Spotless Kamea PKR.VI-8816 ,Tricolor, POL |
Fortuna Vitae Aqua Marina RKF 3140542 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Absolutely Spotless Ozon ÐÊÔ 2945470 / RKR VI-15132 ,Tricolor, RU |
Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Ger.Ch Absolutely Spotless Wezyr PKR-VI 12225 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Zwinka PKR.VI-12594 ,Tricolor, POL |
Varnhouse Golden Bell ÐÊÔ 2647013 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Ob-La-Di’s Prince Caspian DKK 08495/2008 / RKF 2371769 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Valsi Aquarelle ÐÊÔ 2057365 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 25.10.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÊÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Ôàíäîêñ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Anatoly Krasikov (Moscow) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex.
| 2 | 8 / 11 | | 13.09.2020 | National Show | «Çâåçäû Êóáàíè Îñåíü 2020», ÊÊÎÎ «ÎËÏÑ Êèíîëîãèÿ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 13.09.2020 | National Show | «Îñåííèé Äåáþò - 2020» ×ÐÊÔ, ÊÊÎÎ «ÊÊÔ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Elena Bychkova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 5 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 26.07.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÎÎ «ÊÊÊÔ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex.
| 2 | 4 / 7 | | 26.07.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÊÊÎÎËÑ Êëóá «Ñîçâåçäèå», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Lyubov Terentyeva (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 11.07.2020 | National Show | «Êóáàíü 2020», ÊÊÊ ÎÎ ÊÊ «Ôëàãìàí», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 4 | 7 / 11 | | 11.07.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÊÊÊÎÎ ÊÊ «Ãîðîä Ñîáàê», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 4 | 5 / 7 | | 15.03.2020 | National Show | «Çâåçäû Êóáàíè Âåñíà 2020» ×ÐÊÔ, ÊÊÎÎ ÎËÏÑ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Milic Momcilo (Montenegro) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 7 | | 15.03.2020 | National Show | «Êóáàíñêàÿ Âåñíà 2020», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Ôàíäîêñ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Nikitina (USA) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 09.03.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÊÐÎÎ «Êóáàíüêèíîëîãèÿ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Robert Akopyan (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 2 | 5 / 6 | | 15.02.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÊÊÎÁÎ Êëóá «Çàùèòà Æèâîòíûõ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Ratibor Rale Cekic (Serbia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 01.12.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÊÊÎÁÎ «Êëóá Çàùèòà Æèâîòíûõ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Tatyana Romanovskaya (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 10.11.2019 | National Show | «Çâåçäû Êóáàíè Îñåíü 2019», ÊÊÎÎ ÎËÏÑ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Sedyh (Russia) | Puppy | á/ì, v.p.
| 1 | 3 / 5 | | 10.11.2019 | National Show | «Þæíàÿ Îñåíü 2019», ÊÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Ôàíäîêñ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 05.10.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Puppy | íåÿâ.,
| 1 | 2 / 4 | | 05.10.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÍÃÎÎ ÎËÏÑ «Ãëîðèÿ», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Lyudmila Smirnova (Russia) | Puppy | íåÿâ.,
| 1 | 2 / 4 | | 28.09.2019 | National Show | «Çîëîòàÿ Îñåíü-2019», ÎÎ «ÊÃÎËÑ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Georg Baklushin (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 3 / 4 | | 28.09.2019 | National Show | «Îñåííèå Âñòðå÷è-2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ÊÊÔ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 14.09.2019 | National Show | «Îñåíü 2019», ÎÎ ÊÊÊÑÏÑ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Esengeldy Mukeev (Kyrgyzstan) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 3 / 5 | | | |
Last update was 25.11.2022 |
| |