Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Blr.Ch, Geo.Ch, Hun.Ch, Rom.Ch, Tur.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x BIS.J-III, 3 x BIG, 3 x BIG-II, 9 x CACIB, 1 x BIS.B, 4 x BIS.B-III, 1 x BIS.P-III |
Certificates: |
1 x CACIB, 1 x Res.CACIB, 7 x CAC, 1 x Res.CAC, 5 x CACj, 2 x Res.CACj |
Health: |
Factor VII: +/- (Carrier) MLS: Ñlear by parentage Clear : CAT, IGS, NCCD, OI, POAG, PK, lafora epilepsy (clear by parentage) |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Brightjamin Arya Stark RKF 5887424 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch Þíûé, ... Simonaland Elias Forzonå RKF 5397412 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2019, EuW 2017, J.EuW 2016, Int.CH, Club.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Makes People Talk ÐÊÔ 4377608 / JR 73203 ,Tricolor, RS |
Langrigg Soldiering On ROI 1566426 / ANKC 3100281010 ,Tricolor, IT |
Res.EuW, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Miss America RKF 3707345 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Vendetta ÐÊÔ 4159511 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
Simonaland Orlen Princess Tricolor |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Egregia Cum Laude Keenness Of Sense RKF 5390640 / UKU 0345382 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Egregia Cum Laude Galileo Galilei UKU.0299949 ,Bicolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Smr.Ch Captain Harlock ROI 11/29859 ,Tricolor, IT |
Int.CH, Grand Ua.Ch, Rom.Ch, Tur.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Fonteposca Cum Laude UKU 0107803 / ROI 11/102033 ,Tricolor, RU |
Enigma Kristal Rok / UKU 0152931 ,Tricolor, RU |
Grand Bol.Ch, Grand Geo.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, ... Oskar Kristal Rok Od Troch Tabiel UKU 0015596 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
Heda Od Troch Tabiel UKU 0038760 / SPKP 1426 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 19.11.2023 | National Show | Åâðàçèÿ. Êóáîê ÑÍÃ 2023 / Eurasia. CIS Cup 2023 Ìîñêâà | Lai-Chun Chang (Taiwan) | Champion | á/ì, ex.
| 9 | 48 / 95 | | 19.11.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Lai-Chun Chang (Taiwan) | Champion | á/ì, ex.
| 9 | 48 / 95 | | 27.05.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÂÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Ñèðèóñ», Âîëîãäà Âîëîãäà | Olga Morozova (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CW Best Female - 2 | 1 | 9 / 15 | | 22.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×ÃÎÎ ÊËÆ «Àðãóñ», ×åðåïîâåö ×åðåïîâåö | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Club Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 9 / 18 | | 12.12.2021 | International Dog Show | «Íåâñêèé Ïîáåäèòåëü II», ÐÎÎ «ÑÏÁ ÃÊÑÑ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Hans Almgren (Sweden) | Working | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 11 / 27 | | 11.12.2021 | International Dog Show | «Íåâñêèé Ïîáåäèòåëü I», ÐÎÎ «ÑÏÁ ÃÊÑÑ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Igor Selimovich (Croatia) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 3 | 10 / 27 | | 11.12.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÎÎ «ÑÏÁ ÃÊÑÑ», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Igor Selimovich (Croatia) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 3 | 10 / 27 | | 14.11.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÎÎÎ ÊÊ «Äåëüòà-ÏÀË», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 6 / 11 | | 14.11.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÎÎÎ ÊÊ «Äåëüòà-ÏÀË», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 6 / 11 | | 10.10.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÎÎ ÑÂÆ «Âèêòîðèÿ» ÐßÎ, Ðûáèíñê Ðûáèíñê | Elena Belkina (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 7 | | 19.09.2021 | International Dog Show | «Äîâìîíòîâ Ãðàä 2021», ÎÎ ÏÃÊËÑ «Ôàóíà», Ïñêîâ Ïñêîâ | Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 3 | 10 / 17 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 19.09.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÎÎ ÏÃÊËÑ «Ôàóíà», Ïñêîâ Ïñêîâ | Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 3 | 10 / 17 | | 22.08.2021 | National Show | «ßðäîã-Øîó 2021», ßÃÎÎ ÎÑ «ßÐÎÑ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 9 / 12 | | 07.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Ñèðèóñ», Âîëîãäà Ðîññèÿ | Olga Teslenko (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 7 / 11 | | 07.08.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÂÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Ñèðèóñ», Âîëîãäà Ðîññèÿ | Alexandr Hachaturyan (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 2 | 6 / 9 | | 18.07.2021 | International Dog Show | «ßðîñëàâñêèé Ìåäâåäü 2021», ßÃÎÎ ÎÑ «ßðîñ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Vojislav Al-Daghistani (Serbia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Female - 2 | 1 | 4 / 7 | | 18.07.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ßÃÎÎ ÎÑ «ßðîñ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Vojislav Al-Daghistani (Serbia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 4 / 7 | | 11.07.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÐßÎ «ÊËÑ», Ðûáèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Zaur Agabeyli (Azerbaijan) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 7 / 15 | | 26.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎÎ ÍÃÎËÑ «Êàíèñ», Íåðåõòà Ðîññèÿ | Marina Krymskaya (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 1 | 7 / 14 | BOS | 26.06.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÍÃÎÎ ÍÃÎËÑ «Êàíèñ», Íåðåõòà Ðîññèÿ | Olga Kotelnikova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 6 / 9 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 06.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ßÃÎÎÎÑ «ßðîñ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Irina Trifonova (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex.
| 2 | 11 / 20 | | 15.05.2021 | National Show | «ßðîñëàâñêàÿ Âåñíà», ÎÎ ßÎ ÊÑÏÑ, ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed CAC.j | 3 | 5 / 5 | | 21.03.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãð. FCI, ÌÊÎÎ «Àòëàíòèäà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female CAC.j | 2 | 3 / 4 | | 21.03.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÌÊÎÎ «Àòëàíòèäà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 3 / 4 | | 21.03.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãð. FCI, ÌÊÎÎ «Èìïåðèÿ Çâ¸çä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Kirill Barbosov (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 2 | 4 / 5 | | 21.03.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÌÊÎÎ «Èìïåðèÿ Çâ¸çä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Kirill Barbosov (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 2 | 4 / 5 | | 13.03.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ßÐÎÑÎ «ÊÑ è ËÑ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Inna Begma (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 9 / 18 | | 07.03.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Êèíîëîãèÿ è ß», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed Þ.Ê×Ê | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 07.03.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÎÎÊ «Êèíîëîã è ß», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Svetlana Reshetnikova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 1 / 1 | | 24.01.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ×ÃÎÎ ÊËÆ «Àðãóñ», ×åðåïîâåö Ðîññèÿ | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 8 | | 24.01.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×ÃÎÎ ÊËÆ «Àðãóñ», ×åðåïîâåö Ðîññèÿ | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 3 | 9 / 16 | | 06.12.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎÎ Çîîöåíòð «Ïðåñòèæ», Íîâîñèáèðñê Ðîññèÿ | Andrew Pahomov (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 6 | 9 / 16 | | 06.12.2020 | International Dog Show | Ìåæäóíàðîäíàÿ âûñòàâêà CACIB, ÍÃÎÎ Çîîöåíòð «Ïðåñòèæ», Íîâîñèáèðñê Ðîññèÿ | Marina Gerasimova (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 5 / 11 | | 05.12.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÍÃÊÖ «Ìýäæåñòèê», Íîâîñèáèðñê Ðîññèÿ | Valeria Rakuta (Russia) | Junior | á/ì,
| 4 | 8 / 18 | áåç îöåíêè | 21.11.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Ôîðòóíà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 5 | 9 / 15 | | 21.11.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÎÎ ÊËÑ «Àíòåé», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Julia Lakatosh (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex.
| 2 | 5 / 6 | | 21.11.2020 | National Show | «Çèìíåå Äîã-Øîó 2020», ÐÊÎÎ «Ôîðòóíà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 4 / 5 | | 14.11.2020 | National Show | «Ïðåäíîâîãîäíèå âîëøåáíûå ìãíîâåíèÿ», ÈÎÎÎ ÏÊÖ «Äåð Õóíä», Èâàíîâî Ðîññèÿ | Marina Krymskaya (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 2 | 3 / 4 | | 10.10.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ - ×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎ ÑÂÆ «Âèêòîðèÿ», Ðûáèíñê Ðîññèÿ | Elena Belkina (Russia) | Puppy | 001, ex. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 06.09.2020 | International Dog Show | «ßðîñëàâñêèé Ìåäâåäü», ßÃÎÎ ÎÑ «ßðîñ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 6 / 11 | | 16.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Yanchev (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 2 | 19 / 29 | | 09.08.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ï, ßÃÎÎ ÎÑ «ßÐÎÑ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 11 / 19 | | 09.08.2020 | National Show | «ßðîñëàâèÿ 2020» ×ÐÊÔ, ßÃÎÎ ÎÑ «ßðîñ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Kirill Barbosov (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 09.08.2020 | National Show | «ßðîñëàâñêàÿ Îñåíü 2020», ßÃÎÎ ÎÑ «ßðîñ», ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Olga Morozova (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 5 / 8 | | 08.08.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ßÐÎÎ ÎÎÎèÐ, ßðîñëàâëü Ðîññèÿ | Inna Begma (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 6 / 8 | | 12.07.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÊÎÎ «Àíòàðåñ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 12.07.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÊÎÎ «Ìàñòåðñ», ÌÎ, Ïîäîëüñê Ðîññèÿ | Vadim Efimov (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 3 / 5 | | | |
Last update was 16.11.2022 |
| |