Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Valsi Key To My Heart ÐÊÔ 36250004 ,Bicolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Am.Ch Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK |
Int.CH, Den.Ch, Fin.Ch, Est.W 2005, Fin.W 2008 Trewelyn Grandezza FIN 38754/03 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Valsi Palanga RKF 3107297 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Alotorius Old Glory Giorgio Versace RKF 2156915 / PKR. VI-12104 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.WW 2006, Int.CH, Rus.Ch, It.Ch, Pol.Ch, ... Monaco Xandrina PKR. VI-11040 / LO 09127587 ,Tricolor, IT |
Int.CH, Den.Ch, Pol.Ch Alotorius Old Glory Pearl PKR. VI-10756 ,Tricolor, DK |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Alotorius Awangarda RKF 2354367 / PKR 13040 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Cze.Ch, Pol.Ch God Father Catulus PKR.VI-12686 ,Tricolor, POL |
Rus.Ch, Pol.Ch Alexa At Old Glory Xandrina Tricolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 23.06.2016 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2016 / World Dog Show 2016 Ìîñêâà | Tomas Jakkel, Karl Reisinger, SV Sudarsan (Russia) | Open | á/ì, v.g.
| 27 | 126 / 259 | | 26.03.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Âåñåííèé Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2016», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Female - 2 | 6 | 41 / 70 | | 05.09.2015 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Åâðîïû 2015 / Euro Dog Show 2015 Íîðâåãèÿ | David Craig (United Kingdom) | Champion | á/ì, v.g.
| 7 | 31 / 74 | | 18.07.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 17 / 31 | | 20.06.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìàãíèòîãîðñê Ìàãíèòîãîðñê | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 22 / 41 | | 31.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Äåñÿòàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2015» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Jan Ryk (Poland) | Open | 002, ex. CC | 4 | 35 / 77 | | 30.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ âûñòàâêà ðàíãà ÏÊ Ìîñêâà | Renata Pekeviciene (Lithuania) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 28 / 63 | | 29.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2015» Ìîñêâà | Lajos Holovitz (Hungary) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female Ïîá.Êëóáà | 2 | 35 / 73 | | 16.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Âîçðîæäåíèå Áèñ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Valeria Bobikova (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 15 / 32 | | 02.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Ricardo Torre-Simoes (Brasil) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 3 | 16 / 33 | | 12.04.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Óôà Óôà | Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 7 / 15 | | 04.04.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÄÊÑ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Intermedia | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 18 / 38 | | 22.11.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎ ÑÎÄÎËÑ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Anatoly Zhuk (Belarus) | Open | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 17 / 37 | | 04.10.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2014», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Leanne Duval (Australia) | Intermedia | 003, ex. CC | 10 | 60 / 107 | | 07.09.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÊÑÑ ÄÎÑÀÀÔ, ×åëÿáèíñê ×åëÿáèíñê | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 3 | 13 / 32 | | 24.08.2014 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×ÐÊÑ ÐÔÑÑ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Lidia Repina (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex. CC.j | 4 | 10 / 16 | | 19.07.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÐÎÎÊÑ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Alexandr Nikitin (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 5 | 15 / 26 | | 17.05.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎËÏÑÊ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Elena Kozina (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 4 | 15 / 24 | | 12.04.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÔÐÁ, Óôà Óôà | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Junior | 004, ex. CC.j | 4 | 10 / 19 | | 05.04.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Äçåðæèíñê Äçåðæèíñê | Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 9 | 26 / 43 | | | |
Last update was 18.04.2016 |
| |