Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Daragoj Crystal Rain: 4:4; Lanbur Summer Symphony: 4:4; | | | | Hotti-Totti Unkas As You Like RKF 3834688 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2014, Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Dakota RKF 2851113 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Fin.W 2005 Daragoj Laudatur FIN 41843/05 / ROI 10/188295 ,Tricolor, IT |
Am.Ch Lanbur Edgar Allan FIN 41398/05 / HP05968802 ,Tricolor, FIN |
EuW 2006 Daragoj Heaven Can Wait FIN 45533/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Am.Ch Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK |
Int.CH, Den.Ch, Fin.Ch, Est.W 2005, Fin.W 2008 Trewelyn Grandezza FIN 38754/03 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Hotti-Totti Labour Carumba Picture ÐÊÔ 3025312 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Lanbur Present Chance At Hotti Totti ÐÊÔ 2410166 ,Tricolor, RU |
Am.Ch Lanbur Court and Spark AKC HP 24733901 ,Tricolor, US |
Lanbur Jackie's Song AKC: HP 08152101 ,Tricolor, US |
Skazka Sibiri Taina Hotti Totti ÐÊÔ 2550412 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... Hall Mark Xandrina RKF 2198102 / PKR 12305 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, ... Aula Bi Guru RKF 1584548 / RKR VI-8878 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 09.09.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎÎ «ÐÊÊ», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Ratibor Rale Cekic (Serbia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 5 / 14 | ÂÊ×Ê | 24.04.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ýêçîòèêà», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Zulfiya Kalimullina (Kazan) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 2 | 8 / 22 | ÂÊ×Ê | 26.03.2022 | National Show | Ðåéòèíãîâàÿ âûñòàâêà (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÑÐÎÎ «ÑÊÖ», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Anatoly Zhuk (Belarus) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 6 / 13 | VCAC, Âåòåðàí ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 26.03.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÑÐÎÎ «ÑÊÖ», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Anatoly Zhuk (Belarus) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 6 / 13 | ÂÊ×Ê | 09.01.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÊÎÑÎ ÊÎ «Òåððà», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 10 / 18 | ÂÊ×Ê | 09.01.2022 | National Show | «Ðîæäåñòâåíñêîå Äîã Øîó«Ìîé ×åìïèîí» ×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎ ÊÎÑÎ «Òåððà», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Alexey Belkin (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 8 / 16 | VCAC, âåòåðàí ÷åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 08.01.2022 | National Show | «Ìîé ×åìïèîí», ÎÎ ÊÎÑÎ «Òåððà», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Male CW | 1 | 2 / 7 | VCAC, Best Veteran | 29.04.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÑÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Ýêçîòèêà», Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Mikhail Kremnev (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male Ê×Ê | 1 | 7 / 19 | | 31.03.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÎÎÊÎ «Êóðãàí-Ãðàä», Êóðãàí Êóðãàí | Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) | Champion | íåÿâ.,
| 4 | 18 / 35 | | 03.12.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎ ÑÎÄÎËÑ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Rafael Malo Alcrudo (Spain) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 4 | 38 / 62 | | 03.09.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÎÎÎ ×ÎÊÑÑ, ×åëÿáèíñê ×åëÿáèíñê | Mikhail Permyakov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Male - 2 | 2 | 21 / 35 | | 24.06.2017 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÃÎÎ ÌÃÊÑÑ, Ìàãíèòîãîðñê Ìàãíèòîãîðñê | Marina Gerasimova (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 19 / 37 | | 20.11.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Torsten Lemmer (Bulgaria) | Champion | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 3 | 24 / 43 | | 23.06.2016 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2016 / World Dog Show 2016 Ìîñêâà | Tomas Jakkel, Karl Reisinger, SV Sudarsan (Russia) | Champion | á/ì, ex.
| 27 | 133 / 259 | | 09.04.2016 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Êóðãàí Êóðãàí | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CC | 2 | 16 / 28 | | 22.11.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎ ÑÎÄÎËÑ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) | Open | 003, ex. CC | 5 | 22 / 42 | | 20.06.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìàãíèòîãîðñê Ìàãíèòîãîðñê | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Winner | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 19 / 41 | | 03.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÎÎÎ ÒÎÊÊ «Ñîþç», Òþìåíü Òþìåíü | Adolfo Martinez Noguera (Spain) | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 6 / 14 | | 11.04.2015 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Êóðãàí Êóðãàí | Nikolina Davidovska (Montenegro) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 3 | 2 | 11 / 20 | | 22.11.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎ ÑÎÄÎËÑ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Anatoly Zhuk (Belarus) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 8 | 20 / 37 | | 07.09.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÊÑÑ ÄÎÑÀÀÔ, ×åëÿáèíñê ×åëÿáèíñê | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Puppy | 003, v.p.
| 3 | 19 / 32 | | | |
Last update was 11.03.2020 |
| |