Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Titles: |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch , Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch , Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè, OANKOO.Ch (rus), RFLS.Ch (rus), 2 x RFSS.Ch (rus)
|
Certificates: |
3 x Ê×Ê, 2 x Þ.Ê×Ê, 3 x CC, 3 x Þ.ÑÑ, 4 x CAC, 3 x CACJ, 4 x BOB, 2 x BB, 18 x CW |
Certificates: |
1 x CACj |
Health: |
Clear by parentage: IGS, MLS, NCCD, Osteogenesis imperfecta, POAG, Pyruvatkinase deficiency. Clear: FVII, ACAT, PRA |
Working cert.: |
T - 1, ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - 2 ñòåïåíü |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch , Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè, J.Rus.Ch, ... Bravo Vista Yappari RKF 6477119 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch ,Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí , Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Mio Amore Gioconda Armstrong RKF 5906846 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Club.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Pun Kotzky Bumbershoot ÐÊÔ 3886002 / HP45634504 ,Tricolor, RU |
Bridgehill's Mr.Mason's Misbehavin' HP39790401 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Pun Kotzky La Marseillaise AKC HP40844306 ,Tricolor, US |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, ... Egregia Cum Laude Gioconda RKF 5261159 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Smr.Ch Captain Harlock ROI 11/29859 ,Tricolor, IT |
Int.CH, Grand Ua.Ch, Rom.Ch, Tur.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... Fonteposca Cum Laude UKU 0107803 / ROI 11/102033 ,Tricolor, RU |
Jolly Voice Frederica Bravo Vista ÐÊÔ 4438342 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Reno od Troch Tabiel RKF 3127386 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Aut.Ch, Cze.Ch, Pol.Ch, Svk.Ch Daragoj Freddie Mercuri FIN 42433/02 / SPKP 608/03 ,Tricolor, SK |
Astravegas Eureca SPKP 1516/10 / RKF 2521923 ,Tricolor, SK |
Res.EuW 2014, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Cze.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... Jolly Voice Allegrezza Vittoria ÐÊÔ 3605000 ,Tricolor, RU |
Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Ger.Ch Absolutely Spotless Wezyr PKR-VI 12225 ,Tricolor, POL |
J.Rus.Ch Jolly Voice Daisy Lowe RKF 2867154 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 21.10.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÊÎÎ ÊÊ «Ãîðîä Ñîáàê», Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 10 / 15 | | 30.09.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ ÎËÑ «Ëèäåð», Êðàñíîãîðñê Êðàñíîãîðñê | Jimmie Wu (China) | Intermedia | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 16 / 27 | | 26.08.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Inna Begma (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 4 / 7 | | 13.08.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Âîçðîæäåíèå Áèñ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elena Kryukova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 5 / 7 | | 06.08.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ «Ôåäåðàöèÿ êèíîëîãèè», ÌÎ, Êðàñíîãîðñê Êðàñíîãîðñê | Young-Sik Kang (South Korea) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 12 / 23 | | 16.07.2023 | National Show | «ßðîñëàâñêèé Ìåäâåäü 2023» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ßÃÎÎ ÎÑ «ßðîñ», ßðîñëàâëü ßðîñëàâëü | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Intermedia | á/ì, v.g.
| 3 | 10 / 20 | | 16.07.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ßÃÎÎ ÎÑ «ßðîñ», ßðîñëàâëü ßðîñëàâëü | Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia) | Intermedia | á/ì, v.g.
| 3 | 10 / 20 | | 02.07.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎΫÄîãñâèëë», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) | Intermedia | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 5 / 6 | | 01.07.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎÎ ÍÃÎËÑ «Êàíèñ», Íåðåõòà Íåðåõòà | Natalia Lychkovskaya (Belarus) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 5 / 9 | | 04.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ßÃÎÎ ÎÑ «ßðîñ», ßðîñëàâëü ßðîñëàâëü | Olga Teslenko (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 4 | 9 / 15 | | 03.06.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÎ ÊËÆ «Îñèðèñ», ÌÎ,Ñåðïóõîâ Ñåðïóõîâ | Olga Timofeeva (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 2 | 3 / 9 | | 21.05.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Nikolay Sedykh (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 3 | 5 / 9 | | 09.04.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîâàÿ Êëàññèêà», ÌÎ, Îäèíöîâî Îäèíöîâî | Vadim Efimov (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 4 | 8 / 12 | | 02.04.2023 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÎÎÎ ÑÍÊÏ «ÐÄÊ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Miodrag Vretenicic (Montenegro) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 6 | 9 / 15 | | 02.04.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÎÎÎ ÑÍÊÏ «ÐÄÊ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Miodrag Vretenicic (Montenegro) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 6 | 9 / 15 | | 26.03.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Alexander Loginov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 5 / 10 | | 19.03.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÈÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Åêñåëåíò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Esengeldy Mukeev (Kyrgyzstan) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 3 | 6 / 11 | | 19.03.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÌÎÎËÆ «Âåðíîñòü», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 6 / 10 | | 19.03.2023 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÌÎÎËÆ «Âåðíîñòü», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 3 | 6 / 10 | | 08.03.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Êèíîëîã è ß», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Svetlana Reshetnikova (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 3 | 5 / 10 | | 21.08.2022 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Inna Begma (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. CW | 1 | 29 / 52 | | 02.07.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «ÄîãñÂèëë», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Lyudmila Glukhova (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 5 / 9 | | | |
Last update was 27.02.2024 |
| |