Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Jet Google ÐÊÔ 4229903 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Am.Ch Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK |
Int.CH, Den.Ch, Fin.Ch, Est.W 2005, Fin.W 2008 Trewelyn Grandezza FIN 38754/03 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Simonaland Prima Del Torio RKF 3686670 ,Tricolor, RU |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, Pol.Ch Daragoj Frank Zappa RKR VI-7403 / FIN 42432/02 ,Tricolor, POL |
Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Starbuck Torbay Smoke Ring PKR VI-9214 / AKC HP4517904 ,Tricolor, POL |
Res.EuW 2012, Int.CH CIB & CIE, 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, 5 x Club.Ch
, Grand Blr.Ch, ... Simonaland Alexa ÐÊÔ 2188805 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.WW 2006, Int.CH, Rus.Ch, It.Ch, Pol.Ch, ... Monaco Xandrina PKR. VI-11040 / LO 09127587 ,Tricolor, IT |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Dar Shah Princessa Gres ÐÊÔ 1219989 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 05.01.2024 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÀÌÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ñèáèðÿê», Áàðíàóë Áàðíàóë | Lyudmila Zubkova (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 5 / 13 | ÂÊ×Ê | 21.10.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê-1, ÁÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ìàðñ», Áèéñê Áèéñê | Julia Lakatosh (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 5 / 9 | ÂÊ×Ê | 21.10.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê-2, ÁÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ìàðñ», Áèéñê Áèéñê | Galina Perevedentseva (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 4 / 8 | ÂÊ×Ê, BOS | 22.10.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÁÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ìàðñ», Áèéñê Áèéñê | Natalya Tikhonova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male Ê×Ê | 2 | 3 / 9 | | 22.10.2022 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÁÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ìàðñ», Áèéñê Áèéñê | Elena Matveeva (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 3 / 7 | | 22.10.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÁÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ìàðñ», Áèéñê Áèéñê | Elena Matveeva (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 3 / 7 | | 21.04.2019 | National Show | «Àçèÿ-2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ÌÐÎÎ «ÑÔËÑ», Áàðíàóë Ðîññèÿ | Valeria Bobikova (Russia) | Open | á/ì, v.g.
| 1 | 5 / 7 | | 01.05.2016 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Íîâîñèáèðñê Íîâîñèáèðñê | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Junior | 004, ex.
| 4 | 9 / 23 | | 18.10.2015 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Íîâîêóçíåöê Íîâîêóçíåöê | Iriada Pirogova (Russia) | Baby | 002, v.p.
| 3 | 12 / 24 | | | |
Last update was 19.10.2016 |
| |