Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
Titles:
Dog Of The Year ×åìïèîí ïîðîäû 2017 , Int.CH CIB & CIE , 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rom.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , Cze.Ch , Lt.Ch , Pol.Ch , Rom.Ch , RKF.Ch 2 , J.Rus.Ch
Certificates:
1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 6 x CACIB, 4 x R.CACIB, 2 x Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 6 x Ê×Ê, 2 x Þ.Ê×Ê, 3 x Þ.ÑÑ, 5 x CAC, 3 x CACJ, 4 x BOB
Certificates:
2 x CACIB, 6 x CAC, 1 x CACj
Health:
Factor VII: +/+ (clear by Genomia) MLS: Ñlear by parentage NCCD - ÷èñòûé ïî ðîäèòåëÿì clear by parentage, Lafora epilepsy clear by Genomia
Working cert.:
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - 2
PEDIGREE
Dog Of The Year ×åìïèîí ïîðîäû 2017 , Int.CH CIB & CIE , 2 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ...Simonaland Cherry Berry RKF 4637729 ,Tricolor, RU
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II , Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III , EuW 2010 + BOS , 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB , ...Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
res.WW 2009 , Vet.WW , EuW , Grand.Hun.Ch , Bos&Hrz.Ch , ...Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU
Daragoj High and Mighty FIN 45534/02 ,Tricolor, FIN
Blues Singer's Berenice FIN31703/99 ,Tricolor, FIN
J.EuW 2007 , Grand.Hun.Ch , Hun.Ch , J.Hor.Ch , J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU
Am.Ch Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Fin.Ch , Est.W 2005 , Fin.W 2008 Trewelyn Grandezza FIN 38754/03 ,Tricolor, FIN
J.EuW 2014 , Dog Of The Year ×åìïèîí ïîðîäû 2014 , Int.CH ïî êðàñîòå è ïî âûñòàâêàì , 4 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch , ...Simonaland Panda RKF 3686668 ,Tricolor, RU
Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL
Int.CH , Pol.Ch Daragoj Frank Zappa RKR VI-7403 / FIN 42432/02 ,Tricolor, POL
Lt.Ch , Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch Starbuck Torbay Smoke Ring PKR VI-9214 / AKC HP4517904 ,Tricolor, POL
Res.EuW 2012 , Int.CH CIB & CIE , 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, 5 x Club.Ch
, Grand Blr.Ch , ...Simonaland Alexa ÐÊÔ 2188805 ,Tricolor, RU
J.WW 2006 , Int.CH , Rus.Ch , It.Ch , Pol.Ch , ...Monaco Xandrina PKR. VI-11040 / LO 09127587 ,Tricolor, IT
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...Dar Shah Princessa Gres ÐÊÔ 1219989 ,Tricolor, RU
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) 04.11.2019 International Dog Show «Êóáîê ÐÊÔ 2019» / «RKF Cup 2019», Ðîññèÿ, Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Gunnar Nyman (Denmark) Working 001, ex.CAC 1 17 / 34
03.11.2019 International Dog Show «Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ 2019» / «RKF President’s Cup 2019», Ðîññèÿ, Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Andrei Kisljakov (Belarus) Champion 001, ex.CAC 3 17 / 36
02.11.2019 International Dog Show «Ðîññèÿ 2019» / «Russia 2019», Ðîññèÿ, Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Female CAC, CACIB 3 20 / 41 Ïîáåäèòåëü «Ðîññèè»/ Russian Winner
×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ / RKF Champion
14.09.2019 International Dog Show «Ïîäìîñêîâíûå Âå÷åðà 2019», ÐÊÔ, ÌÎ Ñåðïóõîâ Ðîññèÿ Nicola Todaro (Italy) Champion 003, ex. 3 14 / 22
18.08.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Champion XIV Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2019» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ðîññèÿ Jose Juan Vidal Montero (Spain) Working 001, ex.Ê×Ê Best Female - 2 1 34 / 63
16.06.2019 International Dog Show ×åìïèîíàò Åâðîïû 2019 / Euro Dog Show 2019 Àâñòðèÿ Jarmer Sigrid,Kane Frank (Austria) Working 001, ex.CAC 12 80 / 154
25.05.2019 International Dog Show «Ìåìîðèàë À.Ï. Ìàçîâåðà 2019», ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Horst Kliebenstein (Germany) Champion 001, ex.Best Female CAC, CACIB 2 17 / 37 ×ÐÊÔ, Moscow Winner
19.05.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Âîçðîæäåíèå Áèñ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Ê×Ê 1 12 / 19
31.03.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Lilianna Bachurzewska (Poland) Club Champion 001, ex.Ê×Ê 1 16 / 29
18.08.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Champion XIII Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2018» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Ê×Ê 2 25 / 52
11.08.2018 International Dog Show ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2018 / World Dog Show 2018 Íèäåðëàíäû Jill Peak, Kari Jarvinen (Netherlands) Working á/ì, v.g. 10 106 / 211
20.05.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ßÃÎÎ «ÎÑ ßðîñ», ßðîñëàâëü ßðîñëàâëü Iriada Pirogova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Female Ïîá.Êëóáà 1 17 / 37
06.05.2018 International Dog Show «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-2» 2018 Ìîñêâà Oleg Yanchev (Russia) Champion 001, ex.CAC 6 27 / 69
05.05.2018 International Dog Show «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-1» 2018 Ìîñêâà Johan Wauben (Netherlands) Intermedia 003, ex. 5 32 / 77
29.04.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÊÔ, Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) Champion 001, ex.Ê×Ê 1 13 / 29
08.04.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎÎ ÊÊ «Äåëüòà Ïàë», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Luis Catalan (Portugal) Champion 001, ex.Best Female Ê×Ê 1 5 / 9
07.04.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Ïðîôåññèîíàë», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki (Finland) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Female Ê×Ê 1 4 / 10
01.04.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÁÐÎÎ ÎÊÖ, Áåëãîðîä Áåëãîðîä Alexey Belkin (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Ê×Ê 1 3 / 7
24.03.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Elena Kryukova (Russia) Working 001, ex.Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 1 6 / 11
10.03.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÊÎÎ «Ôîðòóíà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) Champion 002, ex.CC 3 15 / 30
24.02.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Âîçðîæäåíèå Áèñ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Viera Staviarska (Slovakia) Champion 001, ex.Best Female Ïîá.Êëóáà 1 15 / 29
11.02.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Èìïåðèÿ Çâåçä», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Oksana Gachina (Russia) Working 001, ex.Best Female Ê×Ê 1 8 / 16
27.01.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Åêñåëåíò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Hans Almgren (Sweden) Working 001, ex.Best Female Ê×Ê 1 10 / 15
13.01.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÖ «Ýëèòà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) Winner 001, ex.Ê×Ê 1 13 / 30
24.12.2017 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) Working 001, ex.CC Best Female - 4 1 8 / 15
23.12.2017 Champion Show Çîëîòîé Îøåéíèê 2017 Ìîñêâà Kari Jarvinen (Finland) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior, Best Female CW 1 3 / 11 ËÞÑ - ëó÷øàÿ þíàÿ ñóêà ïîðîäû 2017 (JChBreed ) ×Ï-×åìïèîí Ïîðîäû -2017
16.12.2017 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Àíäðîìåäà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) Working 001, ex.Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 1 7 / 16
25.11.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎÎ ÐÊÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Working 001, ex.Best Female Ïîá.Êëóáà 2 16 / 27
19.11.2017 International Dog Show «Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ-2017»/«The Cup of the RKF President-2017», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Larisa Ivanova (Russia) Intermedia 003, ex. 4 19 / 38
18.11.2017 International Dog Show «Ðîññèÿ-2017»/«Russia-2017», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Rosemary Green (Australia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior, Best Female CAC.j 3 19 / 44
20.08.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Champion XII Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2017» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà Anna Rajs (Poland) Junior á/ì, ex. 8 41 / 75
19.08.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2017», ÌÊÎÎ Ìåãà, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Irina Venisloviene (Lithuania) Junior 002, ex.CC.j 4 24 / 51
16.07.2017 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÃÎÎËÑ «À Ýëèòà», Òóëà Òóëà Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Þ.Ê×Ê 4 8 / 17
02.07.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÎËÑÁÏ «Áðèç», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Elena Kudryavtseva (Russia) Junior 002, ex.CC.j 5 16 / 28
12.06.2017 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Èìïåðèÿ Çâåçä», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Kirill Barbosov (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Þ.Ê×Ê 3 5 / 15
04.06.2017 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Ïðåçèäåíò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Wayne Burton (Australia) Junior 002, ex.CC.j 2 5 / 13
19.03.2017 International Dog Show «Åâðàçèÿ 3 - Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ» 2017 Ìîñêâà Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) Puppy 001, v.p.CW 3 41 / 91
18.03.2017 International Dog Show «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-2» 2017 Ìîñêâà Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) Puppy 002, v.p. 4 50 / 99
25.02.2017 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Âîçðîæäåíèå Áèñ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.CW 1 17 / 34
Last update was 17.07.2020