Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Photo by unknown
|
|
Titles: |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, 3 x RFLS.Ch (rus)
|
Certificates: |
1 x BIS.J-III, 1 x BIG, 3 x Ê×Ê, 3 x CC, 3 x Þ.ÑÑ, 1 x BOB |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Hermion RKF 3252473 / MET 4957/12 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Den.Ch, Pol.Ch Langrigg Like Lladro ANKC 3100143571 ,Tricolor, POL |
Mayster Magic Knight ANKC 6100030151 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Mayster Slap Dash ANKC 6100024838 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Mayster Margaret ANKC 6100005489 ,, AUS |
Aus.Ch Langrigg Sophie's Song ANKC 3100106522 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Aus.Ch Jest The Rain Man NZKC 02323-1997 ,Tricolor, NZ |
Langrigg Casha , AUS |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Am.Ch Bayou Oaks Tiger Woods DKK 00816/2006 / AKC HM81075801 ,Tricolor, DK |
Bayou Oaks Smudge AKC HM 66074101 ,Tricolor, US |
Yaupon Row Bayou Oaks Cocoa AKC HM 44556802 ,Tricolor, US |
Int.CH, Den.Ch, Fin.Ch, Est.W 2005, Fin.W 2008 Trewelyn Grandezza FIN 38754/03 ,Tricolor, FIN |
J.WW 1998, Nordic Winner 2001 Daragoj Brave Heart FIN11273/98 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Trewelyn Genevieve S21227/98 ,Tricolor, SWE |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 16.02.2014 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Àíäðîìåäà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Lidia Sokolova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female Ê×Ê | 1 | 8 / 11 | | 11.08.2013 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Winner | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 11 / 20 | | 30.06.2013 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Maria Teresa Mondo (Italy) | Champion | 001, ex. CC | 3 | 11 / 16 | | 02.06.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ßðîñëàâëü ßðîñëàâëü | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 14 / 26 | | 09.05.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Âîñüìàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2013» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Andrzej Brabletz (Poland) | Intermedia | á/ì, ex.
| 6 | 45 / 89 | | 21.04.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Îñòðîâ ñîêðîâèù», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Rui Oliveira (Portugal) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 21 / 41 | | 24.03.2013 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-2» 2013 Ìîñêâà | Arne Foss (Norway) | Open | á/ì, ex.
| 7 | 29 / 63 | | 23.03.2013 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-1» 2013 Ìîñêâà | Karl Reisinger (Germany) | Intermedia | á/ì, v.g.
| 6 | 35 / 72 | | 03.03.2013 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, «Ëèäåð», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CC | 3 | 10 / 20 | | 17.02.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 5 | 27 / 46 | | 13.01.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Ýëèòà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 4 | 21 / 39 | | 30.12.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Igor Selimovich (Croatia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 4 | 25 / 44 | | 10.11.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Paul Stanton (United Kingdom) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 5 | 11 / 24 | | 23.09.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ßðîñëàâëü ßðîñëàâëü | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 5 | 9 / 14 | | 15.09.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2012», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Anna Krejzkova (Czech Republic) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 10 | 39 / 69 | | 15.09.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Junior | á/ì, ex.
| 9 | 22 / 41 | | 01.07.2012 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Àòëàíòèäà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Zika Stevanovic Katunac (Serbia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 14 / 26 | | 09.05.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Ñåäüìàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2012» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Peter Siegfried (Germany) | Baby | 002, v.p.
| 5 | 53 / 89 | | | |
Last update was 13.10.2022 |
| |