Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, Est.Ch, It.Ch, Lt.Ch, Lv.Ch, Pol.Ch, Rom.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch |
Certificates: |
9 x CACIB |
Certificates: |
2 x CAC |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Ob-La-Di’s Flying Samuel Frankling RKF 2656456 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Rus.Ch, Am.Ch, Balt.W, ... Scentini The Aviator FIN 52559/07 / AKC HP13864501 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Am.Ch Springfield`n`skyline's Big Shot AKC HM00516401 ,Tricolor, US |
Daragoj Another Fantasy HM 99455101 / FIN37159/01 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Springfield's Darling Crystal HM 85961801 ,Tricolor |
Am.Ch Skyline's Charismatic AKC HM846393/05 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Just-Wright Braveheart AKC HM607119/01 ,Tricolor, US |
Am.Ch Skyline's Rumor Has It AKC HM423729/03 ,, US |
Aus.Ch, Den.Ch Brialey Aussie Maid DK03869/2009 ,Tricolor, DK |
Am.Ch, Aus.Ch, Can.Ch Tradewinds Lil' Bit of Fire AKC HP07351302 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Am.Ch Daragoj Matter of Time AKC HP03925201 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Peelsview Firelight 1619029 ,Tricolor, AUS |
Aut.Ch Brialey Lady in Red ANKC 2100164767 ,Bicolor, AUT |
Filnor Illusion ANKC 4100041710 ,Tricolor, AUT |
Aus.Ch Filnor Spring Song ANKC 4100074059 ,Tricolor, AUT |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 20.07.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû Ðîññèÿ | Grant Gibson (Australia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 41 / 77 | | 25.05.2019 | International Dog Show | «Ìåìîðèàë À.Ï. Ìàçîâåðà 2019», ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Horst Kliebenstein (Germany) | Veteran | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 20 / 37 | V.CAC, Â×ÐÊÔ, Moscow Veteran Winner
| 17.02.2019 | National Show | «Ìåìîðèàë Þðèÿ Íèêóëèíà» ×ÐÊÔ, ÊËÆ «Ôàóíà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ | Lenka Frncova (Czech Republic) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 6 / 12 | Âåòåðàí ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 23.06.2016 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2016 / World Dog Show 2016 Ìîñêâà | Tomas Jakkel, Karl Reisinger, SV Sudarsan (Russia) | Working | á/ì, ex.
| 12 | 133 / 259 | | 13.04.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊËÆ «Êàïèòîëèé», Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 17 / 35 | | 11.01.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÊÖ «Ýëèòà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) | Working | á/ì, v.g.
| 2 | 13 / 37 | | 09.06.2013 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ðÿçàíü Ðÿçàíü | Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) | Club Champion | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 5 / 13 | | 09.05.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Âîñüìàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2013» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Andrzej Brabletz (Poland) | Winner | ???,
| 6 | 44 / 89 | | 24.03.2013 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-2» 2013 Ìîñêâà | Arne Foss (Norway) | Working | 003, ex.
| 5 | 34 / 63 | | 23.03.2013 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß-1» 2013 Ìîñêâà | Karl Reisinger (Germany) | Open | 003, ex.
| 7 | 37 / 72 | | 17.02.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Andrzej Stepinski (Poland) | Open | á/ì, v.g.
| 5 | 19 / 46 | | 13.01.2013 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, «Ýëèòà», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 3 | 18 / 39 | | 01.12.2012 | Champion Show | Çîëîòîé Îøåéíèê 2012 Ìîñêâà | Carlos Navarro (Mexico) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CW | 7 | 11 / 20 | ËÊ-Ëó÷øèé êîáåëü 2012 | 15.09.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2012», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Anna Krejzkova (Czech Republic) | Working | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 3 | 30 / 69 | | 20.05.2012 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2012 / World Dog Show 2012 Àâñòðèÿ | Anna Sofie Gothen, Peter Beyersdorf (Austria) | Working | 001, ex. CAC | 20 | 109 / 207 | | 19.05.2012 | Beagle Speciality | Austrian Beagle Club Show-2012 Àâñòðèÿ | Claudia Peltzmann, Grunke Friderike (Austria) | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 5 | 30 / 68 | | 09.05.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | Ñåäüìàÿ Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2012» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Peter Siegfried (Germany) | Winner | 002, ex. CC | 4 | 36 / 89 | | 19.02.2012 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elizabeth Gonzalez (Gibraltar) | Club Champion | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 27 / 61 | | 17.12.2011 | Champion Show | Çîëîòîé Îøåéíèê 2011 Ìîñêâà | Elena Erusalimskaya (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex.
| 9 | 11 / 23 | | 04.11.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê , Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia) | Working | 001, ex. CC | 2 | 18 / 39 | | 04.11.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Viera Staviarska (Slovakia) | Working | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 20 / 43 | | 08.10.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Dick Rutten (Netherlands) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 22 / 54 | | 17.09.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2011», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Elly Vervoort (Netherlands) | Winner | 002, ex. CC | 4 | 35 / 83 | | 23.07.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 6 / 15 | | 26.06.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Mario Renato Leme Duarte (Brasil) | Winner | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 16 / 32 | | 15.05.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | VI Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2011» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Jochen Eberhardt (Germany) | Intermedia | á/ì, v.g.
| 6 | 38 / 95 | | 01.05.2011 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê , Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) | Winner | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 15 / 34 | | 06.03.2011 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male Ïîá.Êëóáà | 3 | 16 / 46 | | 18.12.2010 | Champion Show | Çîëîòîé Îøåéíèê 2010 Ìîñêâà | Anatoly Zhuk (Belarus) | Junior | 001, ex. CW | 3 | 8 / 14 | ËÞÊ - ëó÷øèé þíûé êîáåëü ïîðîäû 2010 (JChBreed ) | 04.11.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã Ñàíêò-Ïåòåðáóðã | Lidia Sokolova (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 8 | 15 / 38 | | 18.09.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ «Êóáîê Àðêòóð 2010» Ìîñêâà | Eeva Resko (Finland) | Junior | á/ì, v.g.
| 9 | 42 / 90 | | 25.06.2010 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2010 / World Dog Show 2010 Äàíèÿ | Rodi Hubenthal, John Finnich Pedersen (Denmark) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 4 | 81 / 157 | | 16.05.2010 | Beagle Speciality Club Champion | V Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2010» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà | Barbara Larska (Poland) | Puppy | 001, v.p. CW | 5 | 26 / 67 | | | |
Last update was 08.12.2017 |
| |