Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch, 2 x OANKOO.Ch (rus)
, RFOS.Ch (rus) |
Certificates: |
2 x BIS, 2 x BIS-III, 2 x BIG, 3 x Ê×Ê, 1 x CC, 3 x CAC, 3 x CACJ, 2 x R.CAC, 3 x BOB, 4 x BOS, 8 x CW |
Certificates: |
2 x CAC, 3 x Res.CAC, 3 x CACj |
Health: |
MLS: -/- NCCD -/- ; PK-def -/- ; POAG -/- ; ICM -/- ; CAT -/- ; cord1-PRA -/- ; Ëîêóñ Å/E-íå íåñ¸ò áèêîëîðíîãî îêðàñà ;Ëîêóñ B/B-íå íåñ¸ò êîðè÷íåâûé(øîêîëàäíûé)îêðàñ; VetGenomics ; Patella 0/0 |
Working cert.: |
T - 1 |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch, 2 x OANKOO.Ch (rus)
, ... To Be Lucky Shine Fire ÐÊÔ 5889898 ,Tricolor, RU |
Res.EuW 2021, Int.CH C.I.B., Grand Bol.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, ... Valsi New-York UKU.0344519 / RKF 4864764 ,Tricolor, UÀ |
WW 2019, EuW 2017, J.EuW 2016, Int.CH, Club.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Makes People Talk ÐÊÔ 4377608 / JR 73203 ,Tricolor, RS |
Langrigg Soldiering On ROI 1566426 / ANKC 3100281010 ,Tricolor, IT |
Res.EuW, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Fanta's Brand Miss America RKF 3707345 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2017, J.WW 2016, EuW 2018, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, ... Valsi Lavanda ÐÊÔ 4321633 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
Valsi Nevada ÐÊÔ 3718885 ,Tricolor, RU |
HOF ×åìïèîí-Ïðîèçâîäèòåëü, Int.CH, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... To Be Lucky Zadavaka RKF 3107118 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Club.Ch
, Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Ob-La-Di’s Flying Samuel Frankling RKF 2656456 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, 2 x Eurasia Ch.
, Rus.Ch, Am.Ch, Balt.W, ... Scentini The Aviator FIN 52559/07 / AKC HP13864501 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Aus.Ch, Den.Ch Brialey Aussie Maid DK03869/2009 ,Tricolor, DK |
Int.CH, 2 x Grand Ua.Ch
, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Alotorius Old Glory Tea Biscuit ÐÊÔ 2334213 / PKR.VI-12874 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Pol.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Alotorius Old Glory Pacemaker At Adekatos PKR. VI-111009 ,Tricolor, POL |
Rus.Ch, Pol.Ch Csavargo Gerda MET 11602/03 ,Tricolor |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 25.06.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÎÎ «ÊÑÊ», Êðàñíîäàð Êðàñíîäàð | Elena Gindullina (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 9 / 14 | | 15.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÐÊÎ ÑÊ «Àëüÿíñ», Ñòàâðîïîëü Ñòàâðîïîëü | Ekaterina Krylova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 9 / 18 | | 15.05.2022 | National Show | «Ñòàâðîïîëüå-2022» (ðàíã ×ÐÊÔ ñ îñîáûì ñòàòóñîì), ÐÎÎ ÑÊ ÊËÆ «Êîâ÷åã Ôàóíà», Ñòàâðîïîëü Ñòàâðîïîëü | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 7 / 12 | | 15.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÐÎÎ ÑÊ ÊËÆ «Êîâ÷åã Ôàóíà», Ñòàâðîïîëü Ñòàâðîïîëü | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 7 / 12 | | 07.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ýëèòà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Íîâîðîññèéñê | Kirill Barbosov (Russia) | Open | 002, ex.
| 2 | 7 / 13 | | 24.07.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÊÊÎÎ «ÊËÆ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 24.07.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÊÊÎÎËÆ «Àôèíà», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 2 / 6 | | 24.07.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÊÊÎÎËÑ «Ñîçâåçäèå», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Robert Akopyan (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 6 / 9 | | 24.07.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÊÊÎÎËÑ «Ñîçâåçäèå», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Robert Akopyan (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 6 / 9 | | 20.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÈÍÃÎÎ «ÎËÑ», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Galina Strelkova (Belarus) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 1 | 6 / 9 | | 20.06.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÍÃÎÎ «ÎËÑ», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Elena Borisova (Belarus) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 2 | 4 / 7 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 19.06.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÎÎ ÍÃÊËÆ «Ôàóíà», Íîâîðîññèéñê Ðîññèÿ | Zoya Bogdanova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 30.05.2021 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÇÎÎ ÊÊÎÎ ÂÎÎÏ, Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male CAC.j | 3 | 4 / 7 | | 29.05.2021 | National Show | «Êóáàíü-Äîã-Øîó», ÊÊÎÎ «Êèíîëîãè÷åñêèé Ñîþç Êóáàíè», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Lyubov Zhitkova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male CAC.j | 3 | 3 / 5 | | 09.05.2021 | National Show | «Ñîçâåçäèå-2021», ÊÊÎÎËÑ «Êëóá Ñîçâåçäèå», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Ratibor Rale Cekic (Serbia) | Junior | 003, ex.
| 3 | 3 / 6 | | 20.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÊÊÎÎ «ÊÊÔ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Inna Begma (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 11 / 15 | | 20.09.2020 | International Dog Show | «Kuban Autum- 2020», ÊÊÎÎ «ÊÊÔ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Inna Begma (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 11 / 15 | | 20.09.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÊÊÎÎ «ÊÊÔ», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 1 | 10 / 15 | | 26.07.2020 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÊÊÎÎËÑ Êëóá «Ñîçâåçäèå», Êðàñíîäàð Ðîññèÿ | Lyubov Terentyeva (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 3 / 5 | | | |
Last update was 25.11.2022 |
| |