Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
Titles:
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , Kaz.Ch , RKF.Ch ×åìïèîí Ìîíãîëèè , J.Rus.Ch , J.Kaz.Ch , J.Lv.Ch , SKK.Ch (kaz)
Certificates:
1 x BIS, 2 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 1 x BIS.J-II, 2 x BIS.J-III, 13 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 7 x CACIB, 2 x Þí.Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 2 x Þ.Ê×Ê, 2 x BIS.B-II, 1 x BIS.B-III, 1 x BIS.P, 1 x BIS.P-II
Certificates:
8 x CACIB, 20 x CAC, 1 x Res.CAC
Health:
MLS, NCCD, POAG, Osteogenesis imperfecta, IGS, PK def. - N/N (÷èñòûé Laboklin). Patella test - 0/0
Working cert.:
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - 1
PEDIGREE
Èíáðèäèíãè: Spotless Ingrid: 4:3; Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...Diolayn Baltimore Maryland RKF 4873236 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH , 3 x Club.Ch
, Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch Âåòåðàí Ïîáåäèòåëü êëóáà 2022,2023 , Blr.Ch ×åìïèîí Ïîðîäû Áåëàðóñè , ...Simonaland Sherkhan ÐÊÔ 3980069 ,Tricolor, RU
Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Ralph PKR 86226/I/11 ,Tricolor, POL
Aus.Ch Beagelee Aqua Di Gio ANKC ,Tricolor, AUS
J.WW 2008 , Int.CH , Cze.Ch , Lt.Ch , Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Tonia PKR VI-12009 ,Tricolor, POL
Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...Absolutely Spotless Wiki RKF 3274559 ,Tricolor, RU
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II , Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III , EuW 2010 + BOS , 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB , ...Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH , Ger.Ch , Lt.Ch , Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Rusalka PKR VI-11145 ,Tricolor, POL
Int.CH , 2 x Club.Ch
, Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...Simonaland Odyssea RKF 3625945 ,Tricolor, RU
Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch Hotshot Xandrina PKR.VI-10085 ,Tricolor, POL
Int.CH , Pol.Ch Daragoj Frank Zappa RKR VI-7403 / FIN 42432/02 ,Tricolor, POL
Lt.Ch , Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch Starbuck Torbay Smoke Ring PKR VI-9214 / AKC HP4517904 ,Tricolor, POL
Int.CH , 3 x Club.Ch ïðÿìîé ïîáåäîé + BOB
, J.Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...Absolutely Spotless Enigma RKF 2545617 / PKR 13726 ,Tricolor, RU
Daragoj Final Cut FIN 38303/07 ,Tricolor, FIN
Lt.Ch , Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch Spotless Ingrid PKR. VI-8082 ,Tricolor, POL
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) 17.12.2022 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Àëüôà», Àíãàðñê Àíãàðñê Lyudmila Zubkova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male CW 1 3 / 10
14.05.2022 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÈÐÎÎËÑ «Ñîáàêè Êîìïàíüîíû», Èðêóòñê Èðêóòñê Zulfiya Kalimullina (Kazan) Club Champion 001, ex.CW 1 5 / 11
19.02.2022 International Dog Show «Ñîçâåçäèå Àëüôû», ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Àëüôà», Àíãàðñê Àíãàðñê Oksana Gachina (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 2 8 / 14 ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
19.02.2022 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Àëüôà», Àíãàðñê Àíãàðñê Oksana Gachina (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 2 8 / 14
06.06.2021 International Dog Show «Áàéêàë Ëåòî 2021», ÈÃÎÎ «ÃÎËÑ», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Irina Azen (Belarus) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 1 3 / 7 ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
06.06.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÈÃÎÎ «ÃÎËÑ», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Irina Azen (Belarus) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 1 3 / 7
05.06.2021 International Dog Show «Êóáîê Ïðèáàéêàëüÿ 2021», ÈÃÎÎ «ÃÎËÑ», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Irina Poletaeva (Finland) Champion 001, ex.Best Male CAC, CACIB 1 3 / 8 ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
05.06.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÈÃÎÎ «ÃÎËÑ», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Irina Poletaeva (Finland) Champion 001, ex.Best Male Ê×Ê 1 3 / 8
09.05.2021 National Show «Äåíü Ïîáåäû 2021» ×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎÎ ÑÍÊÏ «ÐÄÊ», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Olga Grin (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 1 / 4 ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
03.04.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Àëüôà», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CW 1 7 / 15
03.04.2021 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ 6 ãðóïïû FCI, ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Àëüôà», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) Champion 001, ex.CW 1 7 / 11
03.04.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Àëüôà», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) Champion 001, ex.CW 1 7 / 11
03.04.2021 National Show «Àïðåëü–2021», ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Àëüôà», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 6 / 10
21.02.2021 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÁÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Ôàâîðèò», Áðàòñê Ðîññèÿ Nadezhda Grigorieva (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 6 / 11
20.02.2021 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÁÃÎÎ ÊËÑ «Êîíòèíåíòàëü», Áðàòñê Ðîññèÿ Georg Baklushin (Russia) Champion 001, ex.CW 1 5 / 9
12.12.2020 International Dog Show «Áàéêàë -CACIB-2020», ÈÃÎÎ «ÃÎËÑ», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Yulia Olkova (Kazakhstan) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 1 4 / 11 ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
12.12.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÈÃÎÎ «ÃÎËÑ», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Yulia Olkova (Kazakhstan) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 1 4 / 11
06.12.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÍÃÎÎ Çîîöåíòð «Ïðåñòèæ», Íîâîñèáèðñê Ðîññèÿ Andrew Pahomov (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CW 3 7 / 16
06.12.2020 International Dog Show Ìåæäóíàðîäíàÿ âûñòàâêà CACIB, ÍÃÎÎ Çîîöåíòð «Ïðåñòèæ», Íîâîñèáèðñê Ðîññèÿ Marina Gerasimova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 3 6 / 11 ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
05.12.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ ÍÃÊÖ «Ìýäæåñòèê», Íîâîñèáèðñê Ðîññèÿ Valeria Rakuta (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CW 3 10 / 18
05.12.2020 International Dog Show «Êóáîê Ñèáèðè-2020», ÎÎ ÍÃÊÖ «Ìýäæåñòèê», Íîâîñèáèðñê Ðîññèÿ Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 3 7 / 13 ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
05.12.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÎÎ ÍÃÊÖ «Ìýäæåñòèê», Íîâîñèáèðñê Ðîññèÿ Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 3 7 / 13
30.08.2020 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Ôîêñ», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ Elena Gindullina (Russia) Champion 001, ex.R.CAC Best Male - 2 1 5 / 11
22.08.2020 International Dog Show «Êóáîê Èðêóòñêà 2020», ÈÃÎÎ ÎËÑ «Ëèäåð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Serghei Volinets (Moldova) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB 1 6 / 12 ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
22.08.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÈÃÎÎ ÎËÑ «Ëèäåð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Serghei Volinets (Moldova) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 1 6 / 12
09.08.2020 National Show «Àëüôà 2020», ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Àëüôà», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 9 / 18
09.08.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Àëüôà», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CW 1 7 / 16
19.01.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê «Çèìíÿÿ Ñêàçêà 2020», ÈÃÎÎ ÎËÑ «Ëèäåð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Miodrag Vretenicic (Montenegro) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CW 1 7 / 11
19.01.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÈÃÎÎ ÎËÑ «Ëèäåð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Larisa Popova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CW 1 5 / 11
05.01.2020 National Show «Ðîæäåñòâåíñêèé Áàë», ÁÐÎÎ ÑÊÖ «Ðåãèîí-03», Óëàí-Óäý Ðîññèÿ Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 3 / 7
06.10.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÓÃÄÎÎËÆ ÀÐÒÎ, Óñîëüå-Ñèáèðñêîå Ðîññèÿ Julia Lakatosh (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 1 5 / 9
21.07.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÈÃÎÎ ÎËÑ «Ëèäåð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) Club Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 1 4 / 10
21.07.2019 National Show «Êóáîê Èðêóòñêà-2019», ÈÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ïðåìüåð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Inna Begma (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 2 / 6
21.07.2019 National Show «Ëåòî Ýòî Ìàëåíüêàÿ Æèçíü-2019», ÈÃÎÎ ÎËÑ «Ëèäåð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 3 / 6
09.06.2019 National Show «Áàðãóçèí-2019», ÈÃÎÎ «ÃÎËÑ», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Vitaliy Khizhnyak (Ukrain) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 2 5 / 10
08.06.2019 International Dog Show «Áàéêàë Ëåòî 2019», ÈÃÎÎ «ÃÎËÑ», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Peerapong Pisitwuttinan (Thailand) Champion 001, ex.Best Male CAC, CACIB 2 4 / 12 ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ
11.05.2019 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÈÎÎÎ «ÊÑÑ», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Galina Perevedentseva (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 4 / 7
16.03.2019 National Show «Îëüõîí-2019», ÀÃÄÎÎËÆ «Îëüõîí», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Male CAC 1 3 / 7
26.01.2019 National Show «Àëüôà-2019», ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Àëüôà», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ Elena Erusalimskaya (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 4 / 8
26.01.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Àëüôà», Àíãàðñê Ðîññèÿ Olga Teslenko (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Ê×Ê Best Male - 3 1 10 / 21
13.01.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÈÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ïðåìüåð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Weron Grzegorz (Poland) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Ïîá.Êëóáà 2 9 / 17
13.01.2019 National Show «Çèìíÿÿ Ñêàçêà 2019», ÈÃÎÎ ÎËÑ «Ëèäåð», Èðêóòñê Ðîññèÿ Elena Kryukova (Russia) Intermedia 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 2 / 5
04.11.2018 International Dog Show «Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ-2018»/«The Cup of the RKF President-2018», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Jozef Jurs (Slovakia) Intermedia 003, ex. 5 31 / 55
03.11.2018 International Dog Show «Ðîññèÿ-2018»/«Russia-2018», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Jose Homem de Mello (Portugal) Intermedia 003, ex. 6 40 / 78
15.09.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Öåíòàâðà», Àíãàðñê Àíãàðñê Ekaterina Krylova (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà 3 12 / 25
26.08.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÎÊÎ «Òîï-Äîã», Òîìñê Òîìñê Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior, Best of Breed Þ.Ê×Ê 1 6 / 18
13.05.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÍÃÎÎ Çîîöåíòð «Ïðåñòèæ», Íîâîñèáèðñê Íîâîñèáèðñê Elena Kruus (Estonia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà 4 11 / 28
15.04.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÈÃÎÎ «Àíãàðà», Èðêóòñê Èðêóòñê Galina Kirkitskaya (Russia) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior, Best of Breed Þ.Ê×Ê 5 8 / 25
27.01.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÀÃÎÎËÆ «Àëüôà», Àíãàðñê Àíãàðñê Elena Gindullina (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.CW 1 12 / 26
Last update was 25.09.2023