Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Kaz.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x BIS.J, 2 x BIS-II, 1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 5 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 2 x Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 1 x Þí.Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 3 x BIS.B-III, 1 x BIS.P |
Certificates: |
4 x CACIB, 2 x Res.CACIB, 11 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC, 2 x CACj, 1 x Res.CACj |
Health: |
F7,MLS,NCCD,IGS,POAG,PK,Osteogenesis imperfecta - clear Laboklin |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Hessin Tobias: 4:4; Skilos Mas Gross Score: 4:4; | | | | Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Cooper Hall Smart Miranda RKF 5261205 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, Est.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... Bravo Vista Image of Napoleon ÐÊÔ 3440528 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.WW 2011, Int.CH, 3 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, ... Valsi Imagemaker For Bravo Vista RKF 2701412 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2009, 2012, res.WW 2010, Int.CH, Rus.Ch, Den.Ch, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Woods PKR.VI-12871 / MET 4098/08 ,Tricolor, POL |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Alotorius Awangarda RKF 2354367 / PKR 13040 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, RFLS.Ch (rus), RFOS.Ch (rus), RFSS.Ch (rus) Dar Shah Infanta RKF 2064547 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch., Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, ... Gold Line's Come On Lover Boy ÐÊÔ 1776221 / DKK 0424/2005 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Fortibus X-Travagant RKF 1671786 / PKR. VI - 9213 ,Tricolor, RU |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Cooper Hall Pretty Penny ÐÊÔ 4092684 ,Tricolor, RU |
2 x Club.Ch
, Grand Mda.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, Aze.Ch , Caspian Sea Winner, ... Orange-Story Aragorn Elessar RKF 3672118 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, ... Demarly Ariel RKF 2867132 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RFOS.Ch (rus), RFSS.Ch (rus) Absolutely Spotless Cyrkonia RKF 3538957 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Ger.Ch, Lt.Ch, Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Szach PKR.VI-11270 ,Tricolor, POL |
Pol.Ch, J.Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Panama PKR VI-10951 ,Tricolor, POL |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 11.05.2024 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê «Áèãëåôåñò-2024», ÐÎÎ ÊËÏÆ ÐÒ, Êàçàíü Êàçàíü | Carine Buitendach (Republic Of South Africa) | Club Champion | 003, ex.
| 3 | 51 / 97 | | 06.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Òþìåíè - 2021», ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Anatoly Zhuk (Belarus) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 10 / 18 | | 05.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 12 / 17 | | 05.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Äðóæáû - 2021», ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Svetlana Radyuk (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Female - 2 | 2 | 11 / 20 | | 09.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Inter Omsk II», ÐÎÎ ÎÊÏÖ «Ôàâîðèò», Îìñê Ðîññèÿ | Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 5 / 14 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 08.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Inter Omsk I», ÐÎÎ ÎÊÏÖ «Ôàâîðèò», Îìñê Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Maksimova (Kyrgyzstan) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 12 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 02.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß. Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ 2020» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020 Ðîññèÿ | Natali Drovossekova (Kazakhstan) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 5 | 19 / 50 | | 01.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß. Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ 2021» / Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021 Ðîññèÿ | Larisa Kizina (St. Petersburg) | Champion | 004, ex.
| 6 | 22 / 55 | | 31.01.2021 | International Dog Show | «Îãíè Ïðèêàìüÿ 2021» ÐÎÎ ÖÑ ÏÊ, Ïåðìü Ðîññèÿ | Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 2 | 7 / 15 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 12.12.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê «Çíàòíàÿ Îõîòà 2020», ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CW | 1 | 10 / 23 | | 02.02.2020 | International Dog Show | «Îãíè Ïðèêàìüÿ 2020», ÐÎÎ ÖÑ ÏÊ, Ïåðìü Ðîññèÿ | Sylvie Desserne (France) | Open | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Female - 2 | 1 | 4 / 11 | | 15.12.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ðîññèÿ | Natalya Masalevichene (Kazakhstan) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Female - 3 | 1 | 18 / 27 | | 16.11.2019 | International Dog Show | «Åêàòåðèíáóðã XXI âåê», ÑÎÄÎËÑ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Igoris Zizevskis (Lithuania) | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 16 / 32 | | 16.11.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎ ÑÎÄÎËÑ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Ðîññèÿ | Roland Spoerr (Austria) | Winner | 001, ex. Best Female Ïîá.Êëóáà | 1 | 24 / 43 | | 20.10.2019 | International Dog Show | «Ñèáèðü ÕÕI âåê - 2», ÍÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Êèíîñ», Íîâîñèáèðñê Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Open | á/ì,
| 1 | 8 / 11 | Áåç îöåíêè | 19.10.2019 | International Dog Show | «Ñèáèðü ÕÕI âåê - 1», ÍÃÎÎ ÊÑ «Êèíîñ», Íîâîñèáèðñê Ðîññèÿ | De Ridder-Onghena (Belgium) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 6 / 10 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 19.10.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ÍÃÊÑ «Êèíîñ», Íîâîñèáèðñê Ðîññèÿ | De Ridder-Onghena (Belgium) | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 6 / 10 | | 13.10.2019 | National Show | «Îñåííèé Êàëåéäîñêîï», ÐÎÎ ÖÑ ÏÊ, Ïåðìü Ðîññèÿ | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 5 / 6 | | 11.08.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎ «ÏÎÎËÑ», Ïåðìü Ðîññèÿ | Shamil Abrakimov (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 20.07.2019 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû Ðîññèÿ | Grant Gibson (Australia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Ê×Ê | 2 | 36 / 77 | | 29.06.2019 | National Show | «Êóáîê Íåáåñíîé ßðìàðêè-2019», ÐÎÎ «ÏÊÊÖ», Êóíãóð Ðîññèÿ | Lyudmila Smirnova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 29.06.2019 | National Show | «Êóáîê Íåáåñíîé ßðìàðêè-2019», ÐÎÎ «ÏÊÊÖ», Êóíãóð Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Lepekha (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 01.06.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÑÎÎ ÔÑÏÑ Ïåðìñêîãî êðàÿ, Ïåðìü Ðîññèÿ | Irina Solovyeva (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 4 / 8 | | 04.05.2019 | International Dog Show | «Êóáîê Äðóæáû - 2019», ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Olga Dolejsova (Czech Republic) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 2 | 9 / 22 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 04.05.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Ðîññèÿ | Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 11 / 23 | | 10.03.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÎÎ «ÏÊÊÑÑ», Ïåðìü Ðîññèÿ | Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed Þ.Ê×Ê | 3 | 8 / 10 | | 09.03.2019 | National Show | Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ-×ÐÊÔ, ÎÎ «ÏÊÊÑÑ», Ïåðìü Ðîññèÿ | Zlata Serdityh (Perm’) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 3 | 9 / 11 | | 02.02.2019 | International Dog Show | «Îãíè Ïðèêàìüÿ-2019», ÐÎÎ ÖÑ ÏÊ, Ïåðìü Ðîññèÿ | Massimiliano Mannucci (Italy) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed CAC.j | 1 | 6 / 13 | Þíûé ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ | 01.12.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÏÊÎÎ ÊÖ «Áðàíä», Ïåðìü Ïåðìü | Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 4 | 15 / 32 | | 18.11.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎÎ ÑÎÄÎËÑ, Åêàòåðèíáóðã Åêàòåðèíáóðã | Arne Foss (Norway) | Junior | 002, ex. CC.j | 8 | 27 / 48 | | 03.11.2018 | International Dog Show | «Ðîññèÿ-2018»/«Russia-2018», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà | Jose Homem de Mello (Portugal) | Puppy | 002, v.p.
| 3 | 38 / 78 | | 11.08.2018 | International Dog Show | ×åìïèîíàò Ìèðà 2018 / World Dog Show 2018 Íèäåðëàíäû | Jill Peak, Kari Jarvinen (Netherlands) | Baby | 002, v.p.
| 3 | 106 / 211 | | 10.08.2018 | National Show | Specialties connected to the WDS 2018 Íèäåðëàíäû | Jose Luis Payro Duenas (Mexico) | Baby | 002, v.p.
| 2 | 37 / 78 | | 09.08.2018 | International Dog Show | Benelux Winner Show 2018 Íèäåðëàíäû | Paula Sunebring (Sweden) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 2 | 34 / 81 | | 21.07.2018 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×ÐÎÎÊÑ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Lyudmila Chistyakova (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 2 | 14 / 27 | | 15.07.2018 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÎÎËÆ, Òþìåíü Òþìåíü | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
CW | 1 | 17 / 33 | | | |
Last update was 22.04.2022 |
| |