Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
Titles:
Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè , Blr.Ch , RKF.Ch , J.Rus.Ch Þíûé Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè , OANKOO.Ch (rus) , 2 x RFLS.Ch (rus)
, RFOS.Ch (rus) , 5 x RFSS.Ch (rus)
Certificates:
1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 6 x BIG, 4 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 1 x Þí.Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 5 x Ê×Ê, 1 x Þ.Ê×Ê, 2 x CC, 2 x Þ.ÑÑ, 12 x CAC, 4 x CACJ, 13 x BOB, 4 x BOS, 2 x BB, 1 x BP, 2 x BJ, 32 x CW, 1 x BIS.B-III
Certificates:
7 x CAC, 1 x Res.CAC
Health:
Factor VII: +/- MLS: +/+ (N/N) Clear: MLS, NCCD, IGS, POAG, PK-Def, Osteogenesis imperfecta (Laboklin)
Working cert.:
ÏÒ ÊÐ.ÑË. - 3 ñòåïåíü
PEDIGREE
Èíáðèäèíãè: Hessin Tobias: 4:4; Skilos Mas Gross Score: 4:4; Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ãðàíä ×åìïèîí Ðîññèè , Blr.Ch , RKF.Ch , ...Cooper Hall Strong Mister Big RKF 5261201 ,Tricolor, RU
Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...Bravo Vista Image of Napoleon ÐÊÔ 3440528 ,Tricolor, RU
J.WW 2011 , Int.CH , 3 x Club.Ch
, J.Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...Valsi Imagemaker For Bravo Vista RKF 2701412 ,Tricolor, RU
WW 2009, 2012 , res.WW 2010 , Int.CH , Rus.Ch , Den.Ch , ...Szephegyi-Szimat Woods PKR.VI-12871 / MET 4098/08 ,Tricolor, POL
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , ...Alotorius Awangarda RKF 2354367 / PKR 13040 ,Tricolor, RU
Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , RFLS.Ch (rus) , RFOS.Ch (rus) , RFSS.Ch (rus) Dar Shah Infanta RKF 2064547 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH , Eurasia Ch. , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ...Gold Line's Come On Lover Boy ÐÊÔ 1776221 / DKK 0424/2005 ,Tricolor, RU
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch Fortibus X-Travagant RKF 1671786 / PKR. VI - 9213 ,Tricolor, RU
J.Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch Cooper Hall Pretty Penny ÐÊÔ 4092684 ,Tricolor, RU
2 x Club.Ch
, Grand Mda.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , Aze.Ch , Caspian Sea Winner , ...Orange-Story Aragorn Elessar RKF 3672118 ,Tricolor, RU
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II , Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III , EuW 2010 + BOS , 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB , ...Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , ...Demarly Ariel RKF 2867132 ,Tricolor, RU
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RFOS.Ch (rus) , RFSS.Ch (rus) Absolutely Spotless Cyrkonia RKF 3538957 ,Tricolor, RU
Int.CH , Ger.Ch , Lt.Ch , Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Szach PKR.VI-11270 ,Tricolor, POL
Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch Absolutely Spotless Panama PKR VI-10951 ,Tricolor, POL
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) 11.06.2023 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Speciality, ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Olga Shilova (Russia) Champion á/ì, ex. 6 28 / 42
11.06.2023 National Show «Ðîññèÿ. Êóáîê Ìîñêâû 2023» / «Russia. Moscow Cup 2023», ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Olga Shilova (Russia) Champion á/ì, ex. 6 28 / 42
16.04.2023 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÎÎÐÊ «Ôîðòóíà», ÌÎ, Îäèíöîâî Îäèíöîâî Valeria Bobikova (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.CW 2 16 / 33
16.12.2022 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÐÎÎ ÊËÑ «Îñòðîâ Ñîêðîâèù», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Juliya Olkova (Kazakhstan) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê 2 5 / 11
21.08.2022 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Íîðä», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Inna Begma (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.CW 4 29 / 52
12.09.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Áèãëü-2, ÌÊÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ìàñòåðñ», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male Ê×Ê 1 3 / 13
29.08.2021 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÍÔ ÎÎ ÊÑÊ «Íàðà-Äîã», Íàðî-Ôîìèíñê Ðîññèÿ Elena Kryukova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 1 / 1
20.03.2021 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÎÎÊ «Îëèìï», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Olga Shilova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male Ê×Ê 2 3 / 11
03.10.2020 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Òðåéë», ÌÎ Ïîäîëüñê Ðîññèÿ Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) Club Champion 001, ex.CW 1 6 / 16
05.09.2020 National Show «Îñåííèé Âàëüñ», ÐÎÎ ÊÖ «Ïðåçèäåíò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 1 / 1
01.02.2020 National Show «Ìåãà-2020», ÌÊÎÎ «Ìåãà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) Champion 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 3 / 3
28.12.2019 National Show «Íîâîãîäíåå Íàñòðîåíèå -2019» ×ÐÊÔ , ÐÎÎ Êëóá «Êóìèð», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Lyudmila Glukhova (Russia) Open 002, ex.R.CAC 2 4 / 12
23.11.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÎËÆ «Ëèãà'C», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Marina Krymskaya (Russia) Winner 001, ex.Best Male Ê×Ê 1 6 / 10
16.11.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÌÊÊ «Ãðàí-Ïðè», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Tamara Sarmont (Belarus) Winner 001, ex.CC Best Male - 2 1 6 / 9
09.11.2019 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÌÊÎÎ «Îðôåé», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Open 001, ex.Best Male CAC 1 3 / 10
27.10.2019 National Show «ÕÕ - Øîó» ×ÐÊÔ, ÌÊÎÎ «ÍÊÏ ÀÊÑ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) Open á/ì, ex. 1 4 / 7
20.10.2019 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÒÃ ÎÎ «ÒÊÖ», Òâåðü Ðîññèÿ Irina Poletaeva (Finland) Open á/ì, v.g. 1 3 / 5
25.08.2019 National Show Âûñòàâêà ÑÀÑ, ÍÔ ÎÎ ÊÑÊ «Íàðà-Äîã», ÌÎ, Íàðî-Ôîìèíñê Ðîññèÿ Marina Krymskaya (Russia) Open 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 1 / 1
20.07.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÃÎÎËÑ «À Ýëèòà», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ Renata Pekeviciene (Lithuania) Open 001, ex.CC 1 5 / 9
30.06.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÒÎÎÎ ÊÖ «Ñêèô», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ Tatyana Romanovskaya (Russia) Open 001, ex.Best Male Ê×Ê 1 4 / 7
30.06.2019 National Show «Íåáî íà Ëàäîíè-2019», ÒÃÎÎ ÊÊ «Ãàðäèàí», Òóëà Ðîññèÿ Tatyana Romanovskaya (Russia) Open 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 2 / 3
08.06.2019 National Show «Íàðî Ôîìèíñê- 2019», ÍÔ ÎÎ ÊÑÊ «Íàðà-Äîã», ÌÎ Íàðî-Ôîìèíñê Ðîññèÿ Ôëåðà ×àéêîâñêàÿ (Russia) Open 001, ex.Best Male, Best of Breed CAC 1 1 / 1
25.05.2019 International Dog Show «Ìåìîðèàë À.Ï. Ìàçîâåðà 2019», ÐÊÔ, Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Horst Kliebenstein (Germany) Open á/ì, v.g. 6 20 / 37
19.05.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÌÊÎÎ «Âîçðîæäåíèå Áèñ», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) Open á/ì, v.g. 1 7 / 19
13.04.2019 National Show «Áðèä Âåñíà 2019» ×ÐÊÔ, ÐÎÎ «Áðèä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (Poland) Junior 002, ex. 2 3 / 3
31.03.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Ôàâîðèò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Lilianna Bachurzewska (Poland) Junior 001, ex.Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà 4 13 / 29
17.03.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÊËÆ «Åêñåëåíò», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Nicola Imbimbo (Italy) Junior 001, ex.Best Junior Þ.Ê×Ê 5 9 / 19
16.03.2019 Beagle Speciality Club Winner Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÐÊÎÎ «Ôîðòóíà», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Petru Muntean (Romania) Junior 003, ex.CC.j 5 10 / 20
23.02.2019 International Dog Show «ÅÂÐÀÇÈß 2019» Ðîññèÿ Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) Junior á/ì, ex. 10 38 / 66
03.02.2019 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÊÎÎ «Èìïåðèÿ Çâåçä», Ìîñêâà Ðîññèÿ Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) Junior 003, ex. 5 10 / 17
17.11.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÎÎ ÌÊÊ «Ãðàí-Ïðè», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Ratibor Rale Cekic (Serbia) Junior 003, ex.CC.j 4 9 / 15
04.11.2018 International Dog Show «Êóáîê Ïðåçèäåíòà ÐÊÔ-2018»/«The Cup of the RKF President-2018», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Jozef Jurs (Slovakia) Puppy á/ì, v.p. 5 31 / 55
30.09.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÐÊÎÎ «Ðóññêèé Ñòàíäàðò», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Elene Kruus (Russia) Puppy 001, v.p.Best Puppy CW 1 6 / 10
18.08.2018 Beagle Speciality Club Champion XIII Íàöèîíàëüíàÿ Ìîíîïîðîäíàÿ Âûñòàâêà «ÁÈÃËÜ 2018» ðàíãà ×åìïèîí Êëóáà Ìîñêâà Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) Puppy 003, v.p. 3 27 / 52
05.08.2018 Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ÌÐÎÎ ÎËÑ «Èäåàë», Ìîñêâà Ìîñêâà Alexander Shishkin (Russia) Baby 001, v.p.Best Baby
CW 1 3 / 8
Last update was 09.09.2023