Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch |
Certificates: |
1 x Þí.Ïîá.ÍÊÏ, 2 x Ê×Ê, 1 x Þ.Ê×Ê |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Pride of God's Lui ÐÊÔ 3768034 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Shemsu Sotis Insar Pride of God's RKF 3364335 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
res.WW 2009, Vet.WW, EuW, Grand.Hun.Ch, Bos&Hrz.Ch, ... Hessin Tobias FIN 26538/05 / MET 2523/05 ,Tricolor, HU |
J.EuW 2007, Grand.Hun.Ch, Hun.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Hun.Ch Skilos Mas Gross Score MET.Beagle 3404/H/06 ,Tricolor, HU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... Primadona Tergy RKF 2545802 / CLP/BEA/6287 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Grand Bol.Ch, Aut.Ch, Bol.Ch, Cze.Ch, ... Beagelee Blackjack ANKC 2100235584 / CLP/BEA/5621/08 ,Tricolor, CZ |
Fenimore's Amazing Amber OHZB/BG 3570 / CLP/BEA/5189/08 ,Bicolor |
Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Adel Ardak for Pride of God's RKF 2434760 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch., Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, ... Gold Line's Come On Lover Boy ÐÊÔ 1776221 / DKK 0424/2005 ,Tricolor, RU |
Daragoj Harley Davidson FIN45532/02 ,Tricolor, FIN |
Gold Line's Touch of Appia DKK 09562/99 ,Tricolor, DK |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, ... Valdiviya RKF 1977656 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, Mda.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... Dar Shah Tsezey RKF 1486770 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus) Slay Haund Baya s Lesnoy Poljany RKF 1885166 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 04.12.2021 | National Show | «Ñèìáèðñêèé Áîìîíä-2021», ÓÐÎÎ «ÓÊËÑ «Êàíí», Óëüÿíîâñê Óëüÿíîâñê | Irina Solovyeva (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran | 1 | 5 / 7 | VCAC | 04.12.2021 | National Show | «Çâ¸çäû Ñèìáèðñêà-2021», ÓÃÎÎ «ÑÊÖ «Èìïåðèàë», Óëüÿíîâñê Óëüÿíîâñê | Alexander Loginov (Russia) | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Veteran CW | 1 | 5 / 6 | VCAC | 18.07.2015 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Winner | 001, ex. Ê×Ê Best Male - 2 | 3 | 14 / 31 | | 31.05.2015 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, Ñàìàðà Ñàìàðà | Elena Krutsenko (Magnitogorsk) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Ê×Ê | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 24.08.2014 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Ìîíî Ê×Ê, ×ÐÊÑ ÐÔÑÑ, ×åáîêñàðû ×åáîêñàðû | Lidia Repina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed Þ.Ê×Ê | 2 | 6 / 16 | | 17.05.2014 | Beagle Speciality Club Winner | Ìîíî ÏÊ, ÎËÏÑÊ «Êèíîëîãèÿ», Ñàðàòîâ Ñàðàòîâ | Elena Kozina (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Þíûé Ïîá.Êëóáà | 3 | 9 / 24 | | | |
Last update was 18.06.2016 |
| |