Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
Автор фото / Photo by:
|
|
Titles: |
Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch |
Certificates: |
4 x CACIB |
Certificates: |
1 x CACIB, 4 x Res.CACIB, 22 x CAC, 7 x Res.CAC, 4 x CACj, 1 x Res.CACj |
Health: |
Factor VII: -/- MLS: -/- Синдром китайского бигля, первичная открытоугольная глаукома биглей, неонотальная дегенерация коры мозжечка, недостаточность фактора VII не несёт мутации, здоров |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Инбридинги: Dar Shah Tsezey: 4:4; Slay Haund Baya s Lesnoy Poljany: 4:4; | | | | Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, j.RKF.Ch Garry RKF 5296132 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Pride of God's Lui РКФ 3768034 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Arm.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... Shemsu Sotis Insar Pride of God's RKF 3364335 ,Tricolor, RU |
WW 2013 +BOB+BIG II, Vet.WW 2016 + BISV III, EuW 2010 + BOS, 2 x Res.EuW 2011, 2012
, Vet.EuW 2016 + BOB, ... Szephegyi-Szimat Virgonc RKF 3006680 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... Primadona Tergy RKF 2545802 / CLP/BEA/6287 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, Bol.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Adel Ardak for Pride of God's RKF 2434760 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Eurasia Ch., Club.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Blr.Ch, ... Gold Line's Come On Lover Boy РКФ 1776221 / DKK 0424/2005 ,Tricolor, RU |
Club.Ch, Grand Rus.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, ... Valdiviya RKF 1977656 ,Tricolor, RU |
Antonoff Stayl Zara RKF 4502487 ,Tricolor, RU |
Altajara Mickey Mouse РКФ 3744446 ,Tricolor, RU |
Int.CH, Esp.Ch, Gib.Ch, Prt.Ch Montesierra Pluton LOE 2005091 ,Tricolor, ES |
Esp.Ch, Gib.Ch Summer Design from Elly’s Pack Tricolor, ES |
Ilain РКФ 3107091 ,Tricolor, RU |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, J.Rus.Ch Irex od Troch Tabiel RKF 2526681 ,Tricolor, RU |
Moya Mechta Mersedes Merellin RKF 2188773 ,Tricolor, RU |
| |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 26.11.2023 | National Show | «Екатеринбург XXI век - 2023» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ОО «СОДОЛС», Екатеринбург Екатеринбург | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 5 / 12 | | 26.11.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, ОО «СОДОЛС», Екатеринбург Екатеринбург | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 5 / 12 | | 25.11.2023 | National Show | «Осенний Блюз. Ноябрь» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ОО «СОДОЛС», Екатеринбург Екатеринбург | Флера Чайковская (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 3 | 5 / 12 | Чемпион РКФ | 28.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РФОС, Казань Казань | Zulfiya Kalimullina (Kazan) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 17 / 27 | | 28.01.2023 | National Show | «Памяти Л.П.Сабанеева 2023» (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), РФОС, Казань Казань | Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 5 | 21 / 32 | | 28.01.2023 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РФОС, Казань Казань | Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) | Champion | 003, ex.
| 5 | 21 / 32 | | 11.12.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ТГОО КС «Верный», Тольятти Тольятти | Флера Чайковская (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex.
| 3 | 10 / 15 | | 11.09.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО КСС РТ, Казань Казань | Elena Erusalimskaya (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 7 / 13 | | 22.05.2022 | National Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. КУБОК СНГ 2022» / NDS “EURASIA. CIS CUP 2022” Москва | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 6 | 22 / 45 | | 22.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 6 | 22 / 45 | | 21.05.2022 | National Show | «ЕВРАЗИЯ. КУБОК ПРЕЗИДЕНТА РКФ 2022» ЧРКФ / NDS “EURASIA. RKF PRESIDENT’S CUP 2022” Москва | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 3 | 19 / 35 | | 21.05.2022 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РКФ, Москва Москва | Oleg Vasiljev (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 3 | 19 / 35 | | 12.03.2022 | National Show | Рейтинговая выставка (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), РОО «КСС РТ», Казань Казань | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 7 | Чемпион РКФ | 06.03.2022 | National Show | Рейтинговая выставка (ранг ЧРКФ с особым статусом), ОО МРКЛСК «Зооцентр», Саранск Саранск | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 5 / 7 | Чемпион РКФ | 19.12.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ТГОО КС «Верный», Тольятти Тольятти | Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК | 1 | 10 / 21 | | 04.12.2021 | National Show | «Симбирский Бомонд-2021», УРОО «УКЛС «Канн», Ульяновск Ульяновск | Irina Solovyeva (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 5 / 7 | | 04.12.2021 | National Show | «Звёзды Симбирска-2021», УГОО «СКЦ «Империал», Ульяновск Ульяновск | Alexander Loginov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 5 / 6 | | 17.10.2021 | International Dog Show | «Сезон в Нижнем II», РОО «НОКП», Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 4 | 9 / 13 | | 17.10.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Speciality, РОО «НОКП», Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород | Nadezhda Melnikova (Belarus) | Champion | 002, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 4 | 9 / 13 | | 16.10.2021 | International Dog Show | «Сезон в Нижнем I», РОО «НОКП», Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород | Yana Gavrilova (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 3 | 7 / 10 | | 18.09.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО «ЧРКС», Чебоксары Чебоксары | Anna Tiets (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 6 / 12 | | 29.08.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС-ЧРКФ, УМОО КЦ «Венец», Ульяновск Россия | oleg Gorbachevskiy (Moscow) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 6 | Чемпион РКФ | 29.08.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС, УРОО СКЦ «Элит Дог», Ульяновск Россия | Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 6 | | 08.08.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ТГОО КС «Лада», Тольятти Россия | Oksana Gachina (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed КЧК | 2 | 8 / 14 | | 27.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ТРБОО «КФРТ», Казань Россия | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 7 / 10 | | 19.06.2021 | International Dog Show | «Краски Лета 2021», ГОО КЛЖ «Ювентус», Оренбург Россия | Vojislav Al-Daghistani (Serbia) | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 1 | 5 / 10 | | 05.06.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, РОО «ЧРКС», Чебоксары Россия | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 11 / 14 | | 29.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Красный Город-2021», РООРМЭКФПЦ «Аристократ», Йошкар-Ола Россия | Juliya Olkova (Kazakhstan) | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 4 | 9 / 15 | | 23.05.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС, УМОО КЦ «Венец», Ульяновск Россия | Irina Trifonova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 23.05.2021 | National Show | Выставка САС, УРОО СКЦ «ЭлитДог», Ульяновск Россия | Lyudmila Chistyakova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 09.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Волга 2021», ГОО ОПК «Зооклуб», Самара Россия | Sonia Kelveri Philippou (Cyprus) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 2 / 6 | Чемпион РКФ | 08.05.2021 | International Dog Show | «Самарская Премьера 2021», ГОО КК «Самара Кеннел Клаб», Самара Россия | Rade Dakic (Serbia) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC, R.CACIB | 2 | 4 / 9 | | 27.03.2021 | National Show | «Симбирский Бомонд-2021», УГОО СКЦ «Империал», Ульяновск Россия | Mstislav Polivanov (Russia) | Champion | б/м, ex. R.CAC | 1 | 3 / 8 | | 08.03.2021 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, ТКЦ «Троян», Тольятти Россия | Natalya Masalevichene (Kazakhstan) | Open | 002, ex.
| 2 | 4 / 11 | | 07.03.2021 | International Dog Show | «Сияжар», ОО МРКЛСК «Зооцентр», Саранск Россия | Irina Azen (Belarus) | Open | 003, ex.
| 3 | 10 / 18 | | 22.02.2021 | National Show | «Мелекесские Встречи 2021», ДГОО «Диамант», Димитровград Россия | Igor Vyguzov (Russia) | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC Best Male - 2 | 2 | 3 / 6 | | 20.12.2020 | National Show | «Звезды Жигулей», ОО «ТГОЛС», Тольятти Россия | Ekaterina Krylova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | | 20.12.2020 | National Show | «Серебряная Ладья», ОО «ТГОЛС», Тольятти Россия | Alla Filatova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | | 28.11.2020 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, СРОО ПКЦ «Лучший из Лучших», Самара Россия | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male КЧК | 2 | 8 / 17 | | 28.11.2020 | National Show | «Имидж Дог Шоу», СООО ЦЛС «Имидж Дог», Самара Россия | Dmitriy Trofimov (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 28.11.2020 | National Show | «Лучший из Лучших», СРОО КПЦ «Лучший из Лучших», Самара Россия | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 25.10.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС, УРОО СКЦ «ЭлитДог», Ульяновск Россия | Ludmila Krakovskaya (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | | 26.09.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС, УМОО КЦ «Венец», Ульяновск Россия | Olga Grin (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | | 23.08.2020 | National Show | Выставка САС-ЧРКФ, УМОО КЦ «Венец», Ульяновск Россия | Olga Teslenko (Russia) | Champion | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 18.01.2020 | National Show | «Симбирские Встречи-2020», УГОО СКЦ «Импеиал», Ульяновск Россия | Lyudmila Glukhova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 6 | | 08.12.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, КГ КЛЖ «Фауна», Казань Россия | Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC | 2 | 6 / 13 | | 08.12.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС, ОО КГКЛЖ «Фауна», Казань Россия | Olga Malkova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 2 / 5 | | 08.12.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС, ТАТРЕССОВЕТ ВООП ОО, Казань Россия | Tatyana Mordvinova (Russia) | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 24.11.2019 | Beagle Speciality Candidate Club Champion | Моно КЧК, СРОО КПЦ «Лучший из Лучших», Самара Россия | Olga Shilova (Russia) | Intermedia | б/м, ex.
| 1 | 9 / 19 | | 24.11.2019 | National Show | «Имидж Дог Шоу 2019», СООО «Имидж Дог», Самара Россия | Marina Gerasimova (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 3 / 6 | | 24.11.2019 | National Show | «Лучший из Лучших», СРОО КПЦ «Лучший из Лучших», Самара Россия | Inessa Rodina (Russia) | Intermedia | 001, ex. CW | 1 | 4 / 5 | | 14.09.2019 | National Show | «Симбирские Встречи-2019», УГОО СКЦ «Империал», Ульяновск Россия | Galina Pozniakova (Belarus) | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | | 25.08.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС, УРОО «СКЦ ЭлитДог», Ульяновск Россия | Julia Ovsyannikova (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 2 | 3 / 6 | | 25.08.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС, УМОО КЦ «Венец», Ульяновск Россия | Marina Patrina (Russia) | Junior | 002, ex. R.CAC.j | 2 | 3 / 6 | | 25.05.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС, УМОО КЦ «Венец», Ульяновск Россия | Georgy Khlopov (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 23.03.2019 | National Show | «Симбирские Встречи-2019», УГОО СКЦ «Империал», Ульяновск Россия | Lyudmila Botnina (Kazan) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j | 1 | 3 / 9 | | 23.03.2019 | National Show | «Весенний Этюд-2019», УРОО УКЛС «КАНН», Ульяновск Россия | Irina Shvets (Russia) | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best Male CAC.j | 1 | 2 / 5 | | 09.02.2019 | National Show | Выставка САС, ТГОО КС «Лада», Тольятти Россия | Флера Чайковская (Russia) | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy CW | 3 | 3 / 5 | | | |
Last update was 22.05.2022 |
| |